3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:42.708  
2 (4) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:45.869  
3 (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 1:46.793  
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:46.867  
5 (7) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:47.101  
6 (6) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:47.566  
7 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:47.885  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:42.525  
2 (6) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:42.818  
3 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:46.320  
4 (2) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 1:46.414  
5 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:48.103  
6 (3) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:48.652  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:40.647  
2 (1) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:41.199  
3 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:41.270  
4 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:41.514  
5 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:43.448  
6 (7) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:55.220  
7 (5) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:57.101  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:50.126  
2 (1) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:50.694  
3 (5) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:51.206  
4 (2) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:51.378  
5 (7) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:52.621  
6 (6) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:53.847  
7 (3) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 2:11.728  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:45.067  
2 (1) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:45.071  
3 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:45.364  
4 (4) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:47.996  
5 (7) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:53.555  
6 (6) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 2:15.251  
- (5) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:37.720  
2 (5) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:37.835  
3 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:38.790  
4 (2) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:38.866  
5 (1) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.416  
6 (6) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:47.303  
 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.064
2 (3) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 49.427
3 (2) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 51.877
4 (1) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 53.471
5 (4) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.943
2 (1) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.495
3 (5) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 52.596
4 (4) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 53.449
5 (3) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 48.682
2 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 49.230
3 (1) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 52.462
4 (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 52.550
5 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 49.682
2 (2) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.158
3 (5) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 53.368
- (1) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB PEN. no finish
- (3) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER PEN. no start
 
DIVISION 1  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 49.243
2 (4) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 49.340
3 (1) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 53.768
4 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 54.104
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 51.143
2 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 51.774
3 (3) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 52.771
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 47.429
2 (2) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.885
3 (3) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 48.277
4 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 54.180
- (4) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no finish
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.948
2 (2) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 49.204
3 (3) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 49.467
4 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.542
5 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 52.807
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 53.508
2 (1) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 53.606
3 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 54.639
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 49.061
2 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 50.227
3 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 51.363
4 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 53.901
- (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 51.228
2 (2) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.569
3 (3) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 52.778
4 (4) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 52.831
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 47.318
2 (3) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.760
3 (2) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.613
4 (4) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 48.969
5 (5) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 59.596
 
3. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:14.992  
2 (2) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:21.205  
3 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:21.402  
4 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:21.904  
5 (3) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:23.645  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:17.170  
2 (4) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:26.500  
3 (2) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:30.349  
4 (1) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:34.695  
- (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:17.658  
2 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:19.124  
3 (1) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:24.175  
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:25.808  
5 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 1:39.859  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:16.051  
2 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:17.351  
3 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:21.092  
4 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 1:22.743  
 
DIVISION 1  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:30.825  
2 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:30.916  
3 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:31.704  
- (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO PEN. no start
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:24.451  
2 (2) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:34.941  
- (1) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH PEN. no start
- (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 56    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:16.257  
2 (2) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:16.966  
3 (3) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:17.415  
4 (4) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:23.058  
5 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:24.671  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:16.633  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:16.807  
3 (2) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:17.790  
4 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:24.952  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:28.682  
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 1:17.944  
2 (1) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 1:22.509  
3 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 1:22.665  
4 (2) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 1:22.834  
5 (4) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:26.235  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 1:19.061  
2 (3) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 1:22.087  
3 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:22.495  
4 (2) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:24.405  
5 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:50.023  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:18.433  
2 (3) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:18.657  
3 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:19.415  
4 (4) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 1:19.993  
5 (5) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:21.572  



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Overall Classification


DIVISION 1
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 3. 6. 18. 16 27
6. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 8. 5. 11. 6 24
7. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 7. 10. 6. 5 23
8. 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9. 18. 5. 5 32
9. 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 19. 9. 3 34
10. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 10. 9. 7. 2 26
11. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 15. 8. 8. 2 31
12. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17. 7. 10. 2 34
13. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14. 12. 14. 40
15. 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 16. 11. 17. 44
16. 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 12. 14. 19. 45
17. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 20. 13. 13. 46
18. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 18. 16. 16. 50
19. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 19. 17. 15. 51
20. 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 13. 20. 20. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (19.) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 19. 17. 15. 51

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (10.) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 10. 9. 7. 2 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 9. 18. 5. 5 32
2. (11.) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 15. 8. 8. 2 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. (13.) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 11. 15. 12. 38
3. (14.) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 14. 12. 14. 40
4. (16.) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 12. 14. 19. 45
5. (17.) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 20. 13. 13. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 4. 4. 4. 24 12
2. (9.) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 19. 9. 3 34
3. (18.) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 18. 16. 16. 50

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. (5.) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 3. 6. 18. 16 27
3. (15.) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 16. 11. 17. 44
4. (20.) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 13. 20. 20. 53

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 8. 5. 11. 6 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (12.) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 17. 7. 10. 2 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 3. 2. 39 10
2. (7.) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 7. 10. 6. 5 23