3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 1  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.064
2 (3) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 49.427
3 (2) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 51.877
4 (1) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 53.471
5 (4) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.943
2 (1) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.495
3 (5) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 52.596
4 (4) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 53.449
5 (3) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 48.682
2 (4) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 49.230
3 (1) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 52.462
4 (3) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 52.550
5 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 49.682
2 (2) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 50.158
3 (5) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 53.368
- (1) 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB PEN. no finish
- (3) 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER PEN. no start
 
DIVISION 1  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 49.243
2 (4) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 49.340
3 (1) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 53.768
4 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 54.104
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 51.143
2 (1) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 51.774
3 (3) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 52.771
4 (2) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER NO TIME finished
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 47.429
2 (2) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.885
3 (3) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 48.277
4 (5) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 54.180
- (4) 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO PEN. no finish
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.948
2 (2) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 49.204
3 (3) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 49.467
4 (5) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.542
5 (4) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 52.807
 
DIVISION 1  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 53.508
2 (1) 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 53.606
3 (2) 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 54.639
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 49.061
2 (2) 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 50.227
3 (4) 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 51.363
4 (5) 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 53.901
- (3) 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER PEN. no start
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 51.228
2 (2) 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 52.569
3 (3) 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 52.778
4 (4) 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 52.831
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 47.318
2 (3) 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 47.760
3 (2) 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 48.613
4 (4) 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 48.969
5 (5) 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 59.596



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classification


DIVISION 1 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 0:47.318
  2. A 2. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 21 2 0:47.760
  3. A 3. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 13 3 0:47.885
  4. A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 8 4 0:48.277
  5. A 5. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 5 5 0:49.204
  6. B 1. 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 3 6 0:49.467
  7. B 2. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2 7 0:52.495
  8. B 3. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1 8 0:51.877
  9. B 4. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 9 0:52.462
  10. C 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 10 0:49.061
  11. C 2. 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11 0:49.340
  12. C 3. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 12 0:51.363
  13. C 4. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 13 0:52.771
  14. C 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 14 0:51.143
  15. D 1. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 15 0:53.449
  16. D 2. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 16 0:52.550
  17. D 3. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 17 0:53.368
QUARTER-FINAL
  18. A 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 18 0:50.158
HEATS
  A 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 19 NO TIME
  A 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 20 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (17.) D 3. 2.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 17 0:53.368

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (9.) B 4. 12.  ZABRODSKY Alexander GER GER 9 0:52.462

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (8.) B 3. 1.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1 8 0:51.877
QUARTER-FINAL
  2. (18.) A 3.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 18 0:50.158

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 6.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 34 1 0:47.318
  2. (12.) C 3. 8.  LUETIĆ Fran CRO CRO 12 0:51.363
  3. (13.) C 4. 7.  PRANTL Martin CRO CRO 13 0:52.771
  4. (14.) C 9.  BLUHM Daniel GER GER 14 0:51.143
  5. (15.) D 1. 10.  MUZAFEROVIC Nedim GER GER 15 0:53.449

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 16.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER GER 8 4 0:48.277
  2. (16.) D 2. 17.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 16 0:52.550
HEATS
  - A 18.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 19 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 13.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 21 2 0:47.760
  2. (6.) B 1. 19.  RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan GER GER 3 6 0:49.467
  3. (11.) C 2. 21.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH BIH 11 0:49.340
HEATS
  - A 20.  GROß Xaver GER GER 20 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (5.) A 5. 15.  GAL Vid SLO SLO 5 5 0:49.204

 


Splitted Distance Classification


WOMEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (7.) B 2. 11.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2 7 0:52.495

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 14.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 13 3 0:47.885
  2. (10.) C 1. 4.  ZELLNER Maximilian GER GER 10 0:49.061