Biography for

Name:SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:GSD



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F25.606Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
111,12 mDIVISION 337.6652 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
111,12 mSKILL RACES40.8463 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
165 mJUNIOR F39.358Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
222 mDIVISION 231.4033 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 232.1593 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 335.8562 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
333 mDIVISION 248.6143 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 255.5313 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 21:04.5603 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:10.523Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:10.525Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:10.625Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:53.694Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:54.807Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:56.553Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:26.727Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:35.397Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:38.539Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
17. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 32 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceMENStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 10.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR FStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
2. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
15. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
17. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
15. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
13. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
5. PlaceDIVISION 3111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
5. PlaceDIVISION 3222 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
5. PlaceDIVISION 3500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
5. PlaceMEN500 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 10.03. - 10.03.2019
4. PlaceMEN500 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 10.03. - 10.03.2019
5. PlaceMEN500 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 10.03. - 10.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F165 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
1. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
6. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
2. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
8. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017