Biography for

Name:TOILA Elisa-Florentina
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:GSD



Results of 15 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F25.512Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
111,12 mDIVISION 337.3252 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
111,12 mSKILL RACES39.2533 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
165 mJUNIOR F39.150Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
222 mDIVISION 229.7023 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 230.1003 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 230.5103 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 243.3173 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 243.6563 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 243.7743 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:01.271Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:02.034Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:04.003Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.185Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.220Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.388Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:07.873Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:08.934Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:10.553Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Overall Classifications


29. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
16. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
10. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 32 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
14. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR FStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
1. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
3. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017


Distance Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
9. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
16. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
7. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
4. PlaceDIVISION 3111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
3. PlaceDIVISION 3222 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
3. PlaceDIVISION 3500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
 
14. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
13. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
15. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
17. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F165 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
2. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
9. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
13. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017