Biography for

Name:TOILA Mihai-Alexandru
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:GSD



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F23.876Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
111,12 mSKILL RACES32.3563 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
111,12 mDIVISION 334.0182 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
165 mJUNIOR F43.580Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
222 mDIVISION 229.4353 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 229.7403 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 229.8283 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.668Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.595Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS43.738Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:02.184Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:02.497Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:03.896Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:40.974Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:41.734Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:42.145Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022


Overall Classifications


10. PlaceSKILL RACESAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
7. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 32 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
19. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR FStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
3. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
1. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017


Distance Classifications


10. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
7. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
12. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
10. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
3. PlaceDIVISION 3111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
4. PlaceDIVISION 3222 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
2. PlaceDIVISION 3500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
24. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
 
17. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
18. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
17. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
18. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR F165 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
11. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
8. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
1. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
1. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017