Biography for

Name:TOMOVIC Filip
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Men
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:INLINE



Results of 4 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES35.3513 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
222 mDIVISION 228.6673 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 230.4373 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 241.9763 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 241.9773 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 242.5423 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS59.122Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS59.786Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:00.240Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:32.137Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.681Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.076Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:00.657Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:03.877Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:04.674Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS3:23.959Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
11. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
9. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
11. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
11. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021