Biography for

Name:GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Woman
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior F  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:GSD



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G20.1852.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR G20.3082.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
111,12 mJUNIOR G GIRLS23.895Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
165 mJUNIOR G GIRLS34.427Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
165 mJUNIOR G GIRLS44.977Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
165 mJUNIOR F2:14.780Styrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
222 mDIVISION 228.7903 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.847Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.952Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.158Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.524Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.146Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
500 mDIVISION 21:03.7383 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
500 mJUNIOR F1:04.411Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
500 mJUNIOR F1:04.530Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
7. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
15. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 32 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR FAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR G2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
20. PlaceDIVISION 22 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR FStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
4. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
4. PlacePONY DIVISIONAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
12. PlaceRELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
15. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
13. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
4. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
7. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
2. PlaceDIVISION 3111,12 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
2. PlaceDIVISION 3222 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
4. PlaceDIVISION 3500 m2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
5. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
23. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MIXED2000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR G222 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR G111,12 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR G333 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
 
20. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
20. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m2 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 18.08. - 18.08.2019
 
21. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
21. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m1 Test Competition unofficial - ISU Development, Celje, SLO, 17.08. - 17.08.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS111,12 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR G GIRLS165 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR F165 mStyrian Championships, Weiz, AUT, 11.03. - 11.03.2018
 
12. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
12. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2018, Weiz, AUT, 22.10. - 22.10.2017
 
17. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017
16. PlacePONY DIVISION111,12 mAustrian National Championships 2017, Weiz, AUT, 21.10. - 21.10.2017