3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
DIVISION 2  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 37.910
2 (3) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 46.049
3 (1) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 55.531
- (4) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH PEN. no start->to C
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 40.383
2 (2) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 40.733
3 (4) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 41.835
4 (1) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 45.020
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 37.587
2 (2) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 38.349
3 (1) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 40.704
4 (4) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 42.542
RACE: 16    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 43.682
2 (3) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 43.774
3 (2) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.717
4 (4) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 52.616
 
DIVISION 2  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 41.123
2 (3) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 45.304
3 (2) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 45.725
4 (4) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 54.057
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 41.734
2 (2) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 41.976
3 (4) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 46.978
4 (3) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 1:04.560  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 38.168
2 (2) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 39.970
3 (3) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 40.374
4 (4) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 43.656
RACE: 20    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 37.430
2 (3) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 43.380
3 (4) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 44.555
4 (2) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 47.833
 
DIVISION 2  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 41.098
2 (1) 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 44.946
3 (4) 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 48.614
4 (3) 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 49.522
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 39.609
2 (2) 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 41.368
3 (3) 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 41.977
4 (4) 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 45.977
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 38.429
2 (1) 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 40.596
3 (2) 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 43.317
4 (3) 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 44.268
RACE: 27    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 38.338
2 (1) 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 39.233
3 (3) 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 40.075
4 (4) 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 44.540



3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classification


DIVISION 2 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 34 1 0:37.910
  2. A 2. 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 21 2 0:37.430
  3. A 3. 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 13 3 0:39.970
  4. A 4. 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 8 4 0:43.380
  5. B 1. 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 5 5 0:38.349
  6. B 2. 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 3 6 0:40.374
  7. B 3. 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 2 7 0:43.317
  8. B 4. 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 1 8 0:44.268
  9. C 1. 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 9 0:39.609
  10. C 2. 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 10 0:40.704
  11. C 3. 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 11 0:41.976
  12. C 4. 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 12 0:45.020
  13. D 1. 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13 0:41.098
  14. D 2. 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 14 0:44.717
  15. D 3. 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 15 0:48.614
  16. D 4. 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 16 0:49.522

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (4.) A 4. 36.  GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela AUT AUT 8 4 0:43.380

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (14.) D 2. 29.  MARKOVIC Sofija SRB SRB 14 0:44.717

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 24.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 34 1 0:37.910
  2. (8.) B 4. 26.  MIHALY BISON Imre AUT AUT 1 8 0:44.268
  3. (12.) C 4. 25.  TOILA Mihai-Alexandru AUT AUT 12 0:45.020

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 28.  MARKYTAN Livia AUT AUT 21 2 0:37.430
  2. (3.) A 3. 27.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 13 3 0:39.970
  3. (5.) B 1. 30.  FELICIJAN Zoja SLO SLO 5 5 0:38.349
  4. (7.) B 3. 23.  TOILA Elisa-Florentina AUT AUT 2 7 0:43.317

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (6.) B 2. 32.  MUZAFEROVIC Sanel GER GER 3 6 0:40.374
  2. (15.) D 3. 31.  SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel AUT AUT 15 0:48.614
  3. (16.) D 4. 33.  MATIJEVIĆ Petar CRO CRO 16 0:49.522

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (9.) C 1. 37.  KRANKL Anna AUT AUT 9 0:39.609

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (10.) C 2. 34.  BILKIĆ Filip CRO CRO 10 0:40.704
  2. (11.) C 3. 22.  TOMOVIC Filip SRB SRB 11 0:41.976

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR B MEN 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (13.) D 1. 35.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 13 0:41.098