16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.055  
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.209  
3 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.356  
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:08.920  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.547  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.030  
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.642  
4 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.041  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.800  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.005  
3 (2) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.958  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.155  
2 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.625  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.467  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.000  
2 (4) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.043  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.146  
4 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.597  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.756  
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.847  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.060  
4 (4) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.172  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.263  
2 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.579  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.290  
4 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.930  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.385  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.540  
3 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.015  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.422  
2 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.551  
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.697  
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.083  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.592  
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.015  
3 (4) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.125  
- (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.318  
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.431  
3 (4) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.092  
4 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.656  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.769  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.432  
3 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.244  
- (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.786  
2 (2) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:41.867  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.379  
2 (1) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:35.542  
3 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.726  
4 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.928  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.684  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.437  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.699  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.846  
2 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.260  
3 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.011  
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.329  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.523  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.207  
3 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:43.783  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.195  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.833  
3 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.320  
- (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 34 1 1:20.318
  2. A 2. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 21 2 1:23.833
  3. A 3. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:20.431
  4. A 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5 4 1:23.769
  5. B 1. 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:23.523
  6. B 2. 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3 6 1:23.592
  7. B 3. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2 7 1:21.092
SEMI-FINAL
  8. A 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 8 1:26.356
FINAL
  9. C 1. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:26.146
  10. C 2. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 10 1:28.847
  11. C 3. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 11 1:30.011
  12. C 4. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12 1:33.329
  13. D 1. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 13 1:21.684
  14. D 2. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 14 1:23.437
  15. D 3. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 15 1:29.060
QUARTER-FINAL
  16. A 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 16 1:26.209
FINAL
  17. E 1. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 17 1:35.379
  18. E 2. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 18 1:33.958
  19. E 3. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 19 1:35.726
  20. E 4. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 20 1:35.928
  21. F 1. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 21 1:39.786
  22. F 2. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 22 1:41.867