16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.677
2 (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.808
3 (2) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 54.879
- (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.492
2 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.528  
- (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.118
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.210
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.014
4 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 59.101
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.710
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.000
3 (1) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.123
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:05.021  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.651
2 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.540
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 54.932
RACE: 73    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.208
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 54.694
3 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.186
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.951  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.349
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.350
3 (4) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.880
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 55.531
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.882
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.837
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.835
4 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:16.020  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.615
2 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.844
3 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.276
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 94    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.238
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.622
3 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.826
4 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.906
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.459
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.717
3 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.066
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.575
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.416
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.333
4 (4) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.412
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 58.056
2 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.389
3 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.117  
4 (4) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:04.292  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 56.633
2 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.836
3 (1) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 58.021
4 (2) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.109
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.636
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 55.419
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.098
- (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.292
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.523
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 58.275
RACE: 132    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.599
2 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.060
3 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.509
4 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.755



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 34 1 0:48.575
  2. A 2. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:49.060
  3. A 3. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 13 3 0:49.509
  4. A 4. 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8 4 0:49.755
  5. B 1. 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5 5 0:50.333
  6. B 2. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 3 6 0:51.622
  7. B 3. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2 7 0:54.932
SEMI-FINAL
  8. A 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 8 0:50.808
FINAL
  9. C 1. 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 0:52.880
  10. C 2. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 10 0:52.276
  11. C 3. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 11 0:57.835
  12. C 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12 0:51.826
  13. D 1. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 13 0:54.694
  14. D 2. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 14 0:55.186
  15. D 3. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 15 0:54.879
  16. D 4. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 16 0:58.014
  17. E 1. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 17 0:58.056
  18. E 2. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 18 0:59.123
  19. E 3. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 19 1:02.117
  20. E 4. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 20 1:04.292
HEATS
  A 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 21 NO TIME
  A 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 21 NO TIME