16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.873  
2 (5) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.085  
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.147  
4 (6) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.190  
5 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.887  
6 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.924  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.129  
2 (6) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.566  
3 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.565  
4 (4) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.737   advanced
5 (5) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:17.480  
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.419  
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:57.906  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.889  
4 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:01.500  
5 (5) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.728  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.314  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.366  
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.310  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:05.728  
5 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.851  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.196  
2 (2) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.350  
3 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.514  
4 (3) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.024  
5 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:58.915  
6 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.577  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.258  
2 (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.585  
3 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.498  
4 (6) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.530  
5 (5) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.792  
6 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.295  
7 (7) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.992  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:05.290  
2 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:20.252  
- (2) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.221  
2 (6) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.037  
3 (2) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.326  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:00.812  
5 (5) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.690  
6 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.777  
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.661  
3 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.507  
4 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:56.659  
5 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.339  
6 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.084  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.785  
2 (6) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.255  
3 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.103  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.548  
5 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.937  
6 (5) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.708  



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 34 1 1:44.785
  2. A 2. 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 21 2 1:45.255
  3. A 3. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:46.103
  4. A 4. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 1:47.548
  5. A 5. 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5 5 1:47.937
  6. A 6. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3 6 1:49.708
  7. B 1. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2 7 1:47.777
  8. B 2. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1 8 1:48.661
  9. B 3. 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 1:49.507
  10. B 4. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 10 1:56.659
  11. B 5. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11 1:59.889
  12. B 6. 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12 1:50.530
  13. C 2. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 13 1:59.037
  14. C 1. 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14 1:52.190
  15. C 3. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 15 1:59.326
  16. C 4. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 16 2:00.812
  17. C 5. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17 2:05.690
  18. C 6. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18 2:01.500
  19. D 1. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 19 2:00.924
  20. D 2. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 20 2:17.480
  21. D 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 21 2:08.728
HEATS
  A 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 22 NO TIME