16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.873  
2 (5) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.085  
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.147  
4 (6) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.190  
5 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.887  
6 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.924  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.129  
2 (6) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.566  
3 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.565  
4 (4) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.737   advanced
5 (5) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:17.480  
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.419  
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:57.906  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.889  
4 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 2:01.500  
5 (5) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.728  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.314  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.366  
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.310  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:05.728  
5 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.851  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.196  
2 (2) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.350  
3 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.514  
4 (3) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.024  
5 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:58.915  
6 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.577  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.258  
2 (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.585  
3 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.498  
4 (6) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.530  
5 (5) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.792  
6 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.295  
7 (7) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.992  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:05.290  
2 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:20.252  
- (2) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.221  
2 (6) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.037  
3 (2) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.326  
4 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:00.812  
5 (5) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.690  
6 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.777  
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.661  
3 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.507  
4 (5) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:56.659  
5 (6) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.339  
6 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.084  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.785  
2 (6) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.255  
3 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.103  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.548  
5 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.937  
6 (5) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.708  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.677
2 (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.808
3 (2) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 54.879
- (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.492
2 (2) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.528  
- (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.118
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.210
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.014
4 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 59.101
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.710
2 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.000
3 (1) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.123
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:05.021  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.651
2 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 52.540
3 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 54.932
RACE: 73    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 51.208
2 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 54.694
3 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.186
4 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.951  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.349
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.350
3 (4) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.880
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 55.531
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.882
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.837
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.835
4 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:16.020  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.615
2 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.844
3 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.276
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 94    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.238
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.622
3 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.826
4 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.906
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.459
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.717
3 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.066
- (3) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.575
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.416
3 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 50.333
4 (4) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.412
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 58.056
2 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.389
3 (3) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.117  
4 (4) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:04.292  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 56.633
2 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.836
3 (1) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 58.021
4 (2) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 58.109
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.636
2 (2) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 55.419
3 (4) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.098
- (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 51.292
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.523
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 58.275
RACE: 132    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.599
2 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.060
3 (3) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.509
4 (4) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.755
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.055  
2 (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.209  
3 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.356  
4 (3) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:08.920  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.547  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.030  
3 (4) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.642  
4 (3) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.041  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.800  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.005  
3 (2) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.958  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.155  
2 (2) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.625  
3 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.467  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.000  
2 (4) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.043  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.146  
4 (3) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.597  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.756  
2 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.847  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.060  
4 (4) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.172  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.263  
2 (2) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.579  
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.290  
4 (4) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.930  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.385  
2 (1) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.540  
3 (3) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.015  
4 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.422  
2 (1) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.551  
3 (3) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.697  
4 (4) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.083  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.592  
2 (1) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.015  
3 (4) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.125  
- (2) 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.318  
2 (3) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.431  
3 (4) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.092  
4 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.656  
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.769  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.432  
3 (1) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.244  
- (3) 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.786  
2 (2) 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:41.867  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:35.379  
2 (1) 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:35.542  
3 (3) 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.726  
4 (2) 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.928  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.684  
2 (2) 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.437  
3 (1) 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.699  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.846  
2 (2) 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.260  
3 (1) 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.011  
4 (3) 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.329  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.523  
2 (3) 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.207  
3 (1) 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:43.783  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.195  
2 (4) 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.833  
3 (2) 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.320  
- (3) 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 104.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 18.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 16. 29 22
4. 57.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 22. 8. 2. 21 32
5. 17.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 3. 7. 17 17
6. 75.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 4. 15 14
7. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 4. 21. 13. 8 38
8. 38.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 21. 5. 5 40
9. 107.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 14. 4 28
10. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 6. 10. 9. 3 25
11. 77.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 12. 6. 3 30
12. 36.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 13. 7. 10. 2 30
13. 106.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 8. 26
14. 93.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 13. 11. 34
15. 76.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 15. 12. 38
16. 105.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 91.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 11. 18. 45
18. 136.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 18. 17. 17. 52
19. 23.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 16. 19. 54
20. 15.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 20. 55
21. 55.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 21. 19. 21. 61
22. 1.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH 20. 20. 22. 62