16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 3:01.052  
2 (3) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.422  
3 (1) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.250  
4 (4) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.875  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.708  
2 (1) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:41.452  
3 (2) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.931  
4 (4) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.653  
5 (5) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 3:01.763  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.287  
2 (3) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:48.706  
3 (5) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.344  
4 (1) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 3:05.752  
5 (2) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:53.406  
2 (1) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 2:55.935  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.230  
2 (1) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.600  
3 (4) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.800  
4 (3) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.640  
5 (6) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:57.388  
6 (5) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 3:03.127  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:31.302  
2 (4) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:33.161  
3 (1) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.111  
4 (2) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:36.933  
5 (6) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.334  
6 (5) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:39.297  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.231
2 (1) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.507
3 (2) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 54.443
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.113
2 (1) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.352
3 (4) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 51.405
4 (2) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 53.769
RACE: 174    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.532
2 (2) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.295
3 (4) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 50.769
4 (3) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 50.888
RACE: 175    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 47.016
2 (3) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 48.446
3 (1) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.233
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.510
2 (2) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.333
3 (3) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 46.774
4 (4) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 52.219
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.188
2 (4) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.085
3 (1) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.471  
4 (3) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 51.709
2 (2) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 52.557
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 49.288
2 (1) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.513
3 (2) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 50.737
4 (4) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 55.311
RACE: 188    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.937
2 (4) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.809
3 (1) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 47.824
4 (2) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:08.464  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.442
2 (2) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.109
3 (3) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.140
4 (4) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.787
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.568  
2 (2) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.455  
- (1) 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:08.104  
2 (2) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.203  
3 (1) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.294  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.437  
2 (3) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.493  
3 (4) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 2:02.753  
4 (2) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2:04.464  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.723  
2 (4) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.470  
3 (2) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.832  
4 (3) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 1:55.539  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.490  
2 (3) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.037  
3 (1) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.437  
4 (4) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:16.534  
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.952  
2 (4) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.053  
3 (1) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.193  
4 (2) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.492  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 245    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME
RACE: 246    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.642  
2 (1) 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.473  
3 (2) 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 1:55.065  
- (3) 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH PEN. false start
RACE: 247    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.777  
2 (3) 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.563  
3 (2) 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:15.204  
- (1) 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 248    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.475  
2 (3) 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:40.922  
3 (2) 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.992  
4 (4) 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.016  



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 82.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 14. 68 16
3. 63.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 8. 34 13
4. 118.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 6. 2. 32 12
5. 64.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 3. 20 15
6. 81.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 8. 5. 11 18
7. 65.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 4. 11 19
8. 115.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 4. 6. 11 21
9. 2.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH 6. 9. 12. 3 27
10. 117.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 7. 2 27
11. 62.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 9. 29
12. 26.  TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN 12. 12. 11. 35
13. 154.  HRIC František SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 14. 10. 38
14. 139.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 13. 13. 13. 39