16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 59.218
2 (4) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 59.634
3 (2) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.414  
4 (6) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.307  
5 (1) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.278  
6 (5) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:12.545  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.642  
2 (5) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.567  
3 (4) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:14.372  
4 (3) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:14.578  
5 (1) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.294  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.211  
2 (2) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.828  
3 (3) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.854  
4 (4) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:15.909  
5 (5) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.566  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 58.484
2 (3) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 58.732
3 (2) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 58.910
4 (5) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.479  
5 (4) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.426  
6 (6) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:13.556  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 26.835
2 (4) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 27.873
3 (3) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 31.641
4 (2) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.362
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 27.418
2 (3) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 28.689
3 (1) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 30.267
- (2) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 26.794
2 (3) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.099
3 (1) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 31.623
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 26.750
2 (2) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 27.088
3 (3) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 28.789
4 (4) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 31.058
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 27.034
2 (2) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 27.303
3 (3) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 27.412
4 (4) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 32.289
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 31.359
2 (2) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.045
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 27.932
2 (2) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 28.450
3 (3) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 30.769
4 (4) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 30.826
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 26.608
2 (4) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 26.613
3 (1) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 27.004
- (2) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PEN. false start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 40.175
2 (2) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 42.940
3 (3) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 47.913
4 (4) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.445
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.375
2 (4) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 39.586
3 (1) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 47.798
4 (2) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 48.720
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 39.972
2 (1) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 40.094
3 (2) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 44.396
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 39.111
2 (1) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 39.619
3 (3) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 41.665
4 (4) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 45.420
RACE: 197    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.878
2 (2) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 40.161
3 (3) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 46.899
4 (4) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 48.771
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 46.628
2 (2) 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 47.700
3 (3) 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.483
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 40.755
2 (3) 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 48.081
3 (4) 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 48.520
4 (2) 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 52.292
RACE: 215    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 38.792
2 (3) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.978
3 (2) 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 39.082
4 (4) 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 39.352



16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 132.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 2. 2. 44 11
4. 34.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
5. 48.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 5. 16 15
6. 127.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 131.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 8. 9. 4 23
8. 33.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 71.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 11. 7. 2 28
10. 149.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 102.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32