Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.415  
2 (3) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:58.109  
3 (1) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.283  
4 (4) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 2:01.946  
5 (2) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.321  
6 (5) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:52.312  
2 (4) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.496  
3 (2) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 1:59.454  
4 (6) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 2:01.143  
5 (5) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 2:06.517  
6 (3) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 2:46.582  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:58.779  
2 (3) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.537  
3 (4) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 2:01.272  
4 (1) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 2:11.789  
5 (5) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 2:28.977  
6 (6) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.811  
2 (3) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.067  
3 (1) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:48.173  
4 (4) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:50.265  
5 (5) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.446  
6 (6) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 2:04.782  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.874
2 (4) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 52.115
3 (2) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 57.611
4 (1) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU NO TIME finished
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.502
2 (4) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 55.092
3 (3) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 55.535
4 (2) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU 1:15.190  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.223
2 (4) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 56.285
3 (2) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 1:06.208  
4 (3) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.312  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.529
2 (1) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.670
3 (3) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 53.677
4 (4) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 196    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.066
2 (1) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 51.712
3 (3) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 54.171
4 (4) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.038
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 59.058
2 (1) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 1:00.922  
3 (3) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU 1:11.865  
4 (2) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:19.200  
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 53.805
2 (1) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 54.162
3 (3) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 57.944
- (4) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 207    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 50.843
2 (3) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 51.287
3 (1) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.916
4 (4) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 52.756
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 240    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:26.582  
2 (1) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.309  
3 (3) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.957  
4 (4) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 1:37.471  
RACE: 241    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.388  
2 (2) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:34.465  
3 (4) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU 1:57.435  
- (1) 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 242    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.419  
2 (4) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:30.290  
3 (1) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 1:37.895  
4 (3) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.258  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 263    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.979  
2 (1) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.053  
3 (4) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:29.097  
4 (2) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.826  
RACE: 264    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:22.900  
2 (3) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:23.606  
3 (2) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.243  
4 (4) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 1:33.589  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 290    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 1:35.878  
2 (2) 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU 1:51.558  
3 (3) 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.944  
RACE: 291    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:26.948  
2 (1) 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.127  
3 (3) 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.379  
4 (4) 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 1:32.222  
RACE: 292    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:20.363  
2 (4) 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.508  
3 (3) 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.077  
4 (2) 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:22.079  



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 178.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 69.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 3. 60 7
4. 179.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 25.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 66.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 6. 8. 13. 3 27
7. 138.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 7. 6. 5. 18
8. 47.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 123.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 124.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 9. 10. 9. 28
11. 125.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU ROU 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 159.  SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 12. 11. 34