Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1:04.005  
2 (6) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.945  
3 (2) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 1:07.144  
4 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.187  
5 (4) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 1:11.342  
6 (5) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:15.506  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.797  
2 (4) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:03.946  
3 (5) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 1:07.707  
4 (1) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 1:16.989  
5 (2) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:18.278  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 1:05.704  
2 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.738  
3 (2) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 1:12.267  
4 (3) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.879  
5 (5) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:19.494  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1:04.163  
2 (1) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.481  
3 (5) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 1:10.869  
4 (2) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:10.997  
5 (4) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:11.109  
6 (6) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 1:19.120  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.440
2 (4) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.242
3 (3) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 32.149
4 (1) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 39.461
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 29.066
2 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.210
3 (3) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 33.034
4 (4) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 34.886
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 28.627
2 (1) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 29.600
3 (3) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 30.414
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.513
2 (2) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 28.827
3 (3) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 30.924
4 (4) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.156
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 28.560
2 (2) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.294
3 (3) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 29.413
4 (4) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 30.747
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 30.065
2 (3) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 30.455
3 (1) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 33.157
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 29.547
2 (3) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 29.721
3 (4) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.871
4 (2) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 31.144
RACE: 145    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 28.164
2 (2) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 28.171
3 (1) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.484
4 (4) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.020
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 42.093
2 (2) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.176
3 (3) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 42.319
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 42.336
2 (1) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.651
3 (2) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 45.713
4 (3) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 58.658
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.105
2 (3) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 45.584
3 (1) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 49.592
4 (4) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 58.947
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.331
2 (2) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.520
3 (1) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 43.001
4 (4) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.457
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 42.308
2 (2) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.647
3 (4) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 45.404
4 (3) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 45.990
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 276    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 43.801
2 (2) 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 44.412
3 (1) 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 55.773
RACE: 277    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.055
2 (1) 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 45.147
3 (2) 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 45.733
4 (4) 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 46.690
RACE: 278    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.769
2 (4) 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.477
3 (3) 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 48.200
- (2) 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU PEN. impeding



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1. 2. 3. 1. 68 7
2. 100.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 1. 3. 68 9
3. 106.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 4. 1. 4. 2. 42 11
4. 21.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 4. 2. 7. 34 18
5. 12.  KASHAPOV Eldar BUL BUL 3. 9. 7. 8. 13 27
6. 13.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL BUL 6. 5. 6. 6. 3 23
7. 99.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 7. 5. 4. 24
8. 11.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL BUL 9. 8. 8. 5. 30
9. 107.  LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU 7. 6. 9. 9. 31
10. 62.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 10. 10. 41
11. 168.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 11. 11. 43