Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.847  
2 (1) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.570  
3 (4) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.239  
4 (2) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 1:44.264  
5 (5) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.495  
6 (3) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.608  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.379  
2 (5) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:32.670  
3 (2) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:32.697  
4 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.886  
5 (4) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.517  
6 (7) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.401  
7 (6) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.589  
2 (3) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.643  
3 (1) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.236  
4 (4) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.419  
5 (6) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.276  
6 (2) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 13    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:27.571  
2 (3) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.465  
3 (6) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.416  
4 (1) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.671  
5 (5) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.063  
6 (2) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:38.015  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.996  
2 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.329  
3 (4) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:32.635  
4 (6) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:35.510  
5 (5) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.622  
6 (3) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:45.309  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:26.609  
2 (2) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.379  
3 (3) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.574  
4 (5) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.760  
5 (4) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.889  
6 (6) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.824  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:37.565  
2 (2) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.165  
3 (3) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.667  
4 (4) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.689  
5 (5) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.347  
6 (7) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:54.189  
7 (6) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.244  
2 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.263  
3 (3) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.372  
4 (4) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.753  
5 (6) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 1:41.068  
6 (5) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.264  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.959  
2 (2) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.540  
3 (6) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:33.792  
4 (3) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.456  
5 (5) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.424  
6 (4) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.384  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:24.618  
2 (4) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.709  
3 (5) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:27.730  
4 (3) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.798  
5 (6) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:29.845  
6 (2) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.779  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.942
2 (2) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.521
3 (3) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.170
4 (1) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 41.376
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.383
2 (4) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 42.299
3 (3) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.795
- (1) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 37.478
2 (2) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 40.130
3 (5) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.219
4 (3) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 54.969
5 (1) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.693  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 38.518
2 (3) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 40.459
3 (1) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.427
4 (4) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.773
RACE: 122    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.171
2 (2) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.591
3 (1) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 42.258
4 (4) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 42.626
RACE: 123    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 38.032
2 (2) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.205
3 (3) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.744
4 (1) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 54.862
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.144
2 (2) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 38.438
3 (4) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 39.828
4 (3) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.945
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.000
2 (1) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.746
3 (4) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 39.829
4 (3) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.996
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.315
2 (1) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 37.760
3 (3) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.028
4 (4) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.183
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 36.406
2 (2) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.547
3 (3) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 39.877
- (4) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.694
2 (4) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 37.411
3 (3) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.000
4 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 45.543
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 36.064
2 (2) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.455
3 (3) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 37.556
4 (4) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.030
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 42.676
2 (1) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.917
3 (3) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 52.413
4 (4) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 55.223
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 40.569
2 (2) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.776
3 (3) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 43.039
4 (4) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.355
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.306
2 (2) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.907
3 (3) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.202
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.753
2 (2) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 40.019
3 (3) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 40.052
4 (4) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 40.349
RACE: 156    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.225
2 (3) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.716
3 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 38.220
4 (2) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 38.328
RACE: 157    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 36.127
2 (3) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 37.732
3 (4) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.824
4 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.302
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.417
2 (3) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.853  
3 (4) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 1:05.052  
4 (1) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.437  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 55.763
2 (5) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.593
3 (1) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.148  
4 (3) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:08.553  
5 (2) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.843  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.880
2 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 59.566
3 (1) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.473  
4 (3) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.322  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 58.303
2 (2) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:02.554  
3 (1) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.056  
4 (3) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.666  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.391
2 (1) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.340
3 (4) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.286  
4 (2) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.173  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 58.054
2 (2) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.200
3 (4) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.308  
4 (3) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.152  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.507
2 (3) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 58.925
3 (4) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.434
- (1) 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.497
2 (1) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 57.499
3 (3) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 59.559
4 (4) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.585  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.744
2 (2) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.285
- (3) 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU PEN. off track
- (4) 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 183    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 56.187
2 (2) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.628
3 (3) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.644  
4 (4) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.526  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 261    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.087
2 (2) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.671
3 (4) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.458
4 (3) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.178
RACE: 262    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 53.226
2 (2) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.006
3 (3) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.300
4 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 58.328
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 285    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.870
2 (4) 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.035  
3 (3) 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.788  
4 (5) 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.690  
5 (1) 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 286    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.477  
2 (4) 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.183  
3 (2) 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 1:13.817  
- (3) 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 287    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.487
2 (1) 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.974
3 (2) 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.036  
4 (4) 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.824  
5 (5) 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.240  
RACE: 288    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.484
2 (3) 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.923
3 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 59.310
4 (1) 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.964  
RACE: 289    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.290
2 (4) 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 56.673
3 (1) 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1:02.280  
4 (3) 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.231  



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 1. 3. 7. 81 12
2. 39.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2. 5. 1. 6. 55 14
3. 40.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 3. 42 12
4. 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 14. 29 25
5. 143.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 9. 2. 14. 18. 21 43
6. 135.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 5. 7. 6. 20. 5 38
7. 19.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 12. 3 29
8. 77.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 8. 2. 25
9. 104.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 13. 11. 16. 1. 41
10. 95.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 13. 9. 9. 43
11. 60.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 17. 8. 46
12. 76.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 26. 7. 4. 51
13. 127.  JELER ANDREI ROU ROU 17. 16. 19. 5. 57
14. 78.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 12. 21. 17. 58
15. 98.  SÁNTA Dezső HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 15. 12. 15. 58
16. 17.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 18. 18. 13. 10. 59
17. 122.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 19. 17. 11. 16. 63
18. 20.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 9. 22. 23. 64
19. 94.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 10. 25. 64
20. 59.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 20. 21. 20. 11. 72
21. 61.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 21. 19. 15. 22. 77
22. 93.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 22. 22. 18. 21. 83
23. 150.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 24. 23. 25. 13. 85
24. 96.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 20. 23. 24. 90
25. 38.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 25. 24. 24. 19. 92