Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.822  
2 (5) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 2:36.376  
3 (4) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:37.727  
4 (2) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2:48.142   advanced
5 (3) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:51.198  
6 (1) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 2:55.926  
- (6) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 2:29.347  
2 (1) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:30.427  
3 (3) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:30.777  
4 (5) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:33.524  
5 (6) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:38.931  
6 (4) 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 2:48.168  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:38.032  
2 (2) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:39.400  
3 (4) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 2:46.768  
4 (5) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 2:46.780  
5 (3) 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 2:59.676  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:31.801  
2 (3) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:32.588  
3 (5) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 2:34.898  
4 (6) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.401  
5 (7) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 2:49.747  
- (1) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK PEN. impeding
- (2) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 46.045
2 (4) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.095
3 (2) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 47.804
4 (3) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 49.458
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.158
2 (3) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 45.244
3 (1) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.532
4 (5) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 46.721
- (4) 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 47.188
2 (1) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 47.520
3 (4) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.995
4 (2) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 49.915
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 44.914
2 (4) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 44.978
3 (2) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 45.113
4 (3) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.446
RACE: 204    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.030
2 (2) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 45.726
3 (3) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 47.082
4 (4) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 224    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 47.223
2 (2) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 47.470
3 (4) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 50.479
4 (3) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 51.593
RACE: 225    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 45.819
2 (2) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 45.898
3 (3) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 46.409
4 (4) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 49.244
RACE: 226    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 45.660
2 (3) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.821
3 (2) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 46.352
4 (4) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 237    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:35.503  
2 (4) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:35.623  
3 (5) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.119  
4 (2) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:52.419  
- (1) 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 238    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.857  
2 (4) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:37.267  
3 (1) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:38.164  
4 (3) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.424  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:40.191  
2 (3) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 1:40.594  
3 (1) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:41.314  
4 (2) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 1:46.764  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 271    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:35.638  
2 (1) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:36.112  
3 (4) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 1:36.725  
4 (3) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:37.685  
RACE: 272    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.580  
2 (4) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:43.639  
3 (1) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.765  
4 (3) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:43.963  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 309    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.456  
2 (2) 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:42.114  
3 (3) 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 1:43.418  
4 (4) 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 1:46.571  
RACE: 310    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.669  
2 (1) 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 1:34.696  
3 (4) 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:34.834  
4 (2) 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.315  
RACE: 311    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:50.682  
2 (4) 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:50.890  
3 (2) 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:51.763  
- (3) 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 182.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 6. 1. 1. 68 8
2. 63.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 129.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 5. 2. 34 9
4. 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 79.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 4. 5. 8 16
6. 136.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 6. 3. 8 17
7. 80.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 7. 9. 8 20
8. 156.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 5. 8. 8. 5 21
9. 146.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 9. 10. 10. 29
10. 145.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 14. 9. 7. 30
11. 183.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK SVK 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 144.  BAKA Bora SRB SRB 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 12. 14. 14. 40