Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:56.215  
2 (3) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.433  
3 (1) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.597  
4 (2) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.139  
5 (4) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.929  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.218  
2 (4) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:59.255  
3 (3) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:08.438  
4 (1) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.988  
5 (2) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:16.720  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:54.070  
2 (4) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 1:59.257  
3 (1) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 2:07.551  
4 (3) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.717  
5 (2) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:19.529  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.728  
2 (3) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:16.392  
3 (1) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 2:16.774  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.042  
2 (4) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.133  
3 (6) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.948  
4 (2) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.090  
5 (3) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 2:11.257  
6 (5) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:55.146  
2 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.175  
3 (2) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:58.530  
4 (5) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:59.945  
5 (6) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 2:26.297  
- (4) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 55.224
2 (1) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.044  
3 (3) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.786  
- (2) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL PEN. no finish
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 55.717
2 (2) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.715
3 (1) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.486  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 52.924
2 (4) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 56.071
3 (2) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 1:01.914  
4 (3) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.352  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 53.139
2 (4) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.363
3 (2) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 57.327
4 (1) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.279  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 51.624
2 (2) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 51.895
3 (4) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.048
4 (3) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 56.917
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 52.917
2 (2) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.012
3 (4) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 59.778
4 (1) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.487  
2 (1) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 57.188
2 (2) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.733
3 (3) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 1:02.226  
4 (1) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.274  
RACE: 210    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.079
2 (4) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 55.956
3 (2) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.767  
4 (3) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 211    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 51.901
2 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 51.982
3 (2) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 52.554
4 (4) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.211
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:26.860  
2 (1) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 1:30.302  
3 (4) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.216  
4 (2) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.844  
RACE: 244    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.584  
2 (2) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.040  
3 (1) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.071  
4 (3) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.720  
RACE: 245    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:28.137  
2 (3) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.733  
3 (2) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.734  
4 (4) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 1:37.253  
RACE: 246    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:26.715  
2 (1) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.288  
3 (2) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.410  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 265    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.330  
2 (2) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:24.766  
3 (4) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 1:27.688  
4 (3) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.414  
RACE: 266    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:25.329  
2 (3) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:26.437  
3 (4) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.968  
4 (1) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.791  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 293    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 1:38.565  
2 (2) 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.053  
3 (3) 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.917  
RACE: 294    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.947  
2 (2) 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.399  
3 (3) 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.801  
4 (4) 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.358  
RACE: 295    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.408  
2 (2) 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 1:26.492  
3 (3) 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.776  
4 (4) 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.742  
RACE: 296    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:23.475  
2 (1) 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.520  
3 (2) 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 1:25.101  
4 (4) 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 1:27.442  



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 9.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 4. 16. 4. 16 24
5. 37.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 5. 8 15
6. 103.  DOBOS  ADAM ROU-FCS ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 55.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 167.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 53.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 13. 9. 8. 30
10. 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 54.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 12. 32
12. 58.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
13. 126.  MOCAN LUCA ROU ROU 11. 11. 13. 35
14. 91.  PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 36.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 15. 13. 15. 43