Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.386  
2 (4) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:05.243  
3 (1) 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:05.960  
4 (2) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.275  
5 (3) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:12.506  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 59.688
2 (1) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.399  
3 (4) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:03.662  
4 (3) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 1:09.299  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.359  
2 (5) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:08.135  
3 (1) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.132  
4 (4) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:11.699  
5 (2) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 1:11.123  
2 (1) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:11.178  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:04.999  
2 (3) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.396  
3 (5) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.764  
4 (4) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 1:09.992  
5 (6) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:10.496  
6 (2) 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:13.568  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 59.151
2 (4) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.995  
3 (2) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.020  
4 (3) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.113  
5 (5) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:05.086  
6 (6) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:10.338  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 27.597
2 (1) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 29.194
3 (4) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 31.185
4 (3) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 32.395
5 (5) 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 35.039
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.386
2 (1) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 29.811
3 (4) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 31.254
4 (5) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 31.638
5 (3) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 31.730
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 27.807
2 (2) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.672
3 (3) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.047
4 (1) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 31.259
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.258
2 (3) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 28.615
3 (2) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 28.696
4 (4) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.994
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.705
2 (2) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.624
3 (3) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 29.513
4 (4) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 30.416
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 29.593
2 (3) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 31.246
3 (1) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 31.439
4 (5) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 32.619
5 (4) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 32.697
6 (2) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 36.882
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 27.956
2 (2) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 29.003
3 (4) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 30.431
4 (3) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 30.558
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.644
2 (3) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 28.459
3 (4) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.483
- (2) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impr. racing suit
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 40.382
2 (4) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 43.297
3 (2) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 45.513
4 (1) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 53.937
5 (5) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 1:00.683  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 45.375
2 (2) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.401
3 (4) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 45.522
4 (1) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 45.607
5 (5) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 46.627 advanced
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.926
2 (2) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 43.643
3 (3) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 52.740
- (4) 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 255    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 41.676
2 (1) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 42.473
3 (2) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 42.584
4 (4) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 45.615
RACE: 256    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 39.977
2 (2) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.509
3 (5) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 41.733
4 (3) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.157
5 (4) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 46.329
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 273    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.750
2 (1) 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 44.806
3 (4) 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 48.262
4 (3) 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 48.438
RACE: 274    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 41.920
2 (1) 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 42.050
3 (3) 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 45.908
4 (5) 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 46.921
5 (4) 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.894
RACE: 275    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 39.619
2 (3) 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 40.660
3 (2) 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.959
4 (4) 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 41.631



Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 7. 102 10
2. 72.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 4. 2. 13. 42 21
3. 49.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 3. 5. 3. 3. 26 14
4. 115.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 4. 3. 6. 1. 21 14
5. 116.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 7. 2. 5. 4. 21 18
6. 118.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 5. 6. 4. 6. 13 21
7. 119.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 6. 10. 7. 5. 3 28
8. 14.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 9. 34
9. 165.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 10. 10. 36
10. 117.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 12. 9. 15. 2. 38
11. 149.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 11. 11. 8. 15. 45
12. 102.  VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU 13. 13. 11. 8. 45
13. 5.  BEKYAROVA Sophia BUL BUL 10. 14. 13. 12. 49
14. 133.  PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO 14. 12. 12. 11. 49