|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 92 | [3] 12.93 Official Finish Time: 1:56.415 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:58.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 | [3] 13.12 Official Finish Time: 1:58.109 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 44 | [3] 13.14 Official Finish Time: 1:58.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
2:01.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 52 | [3] 13.54 Official Finish Time: 2:01.946 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 2:02.321 |
|
6 |
(5) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:52.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.312 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 00 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:52.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:59.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 13.27 Official Finish Time: 1:59.454 |
|
4 |
(6) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
2:01.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 72 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 2:01.143 |
|
5 |
(5) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
2:06.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.05 Official Finish Time: 2:06.517 |
|
6 |
(3) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:46.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 61 | [3] 18.50 Official Finish Time: 2:46.582 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:58.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 31 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 1:58.779 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:00.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 87 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 2:00.537 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
2:01.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.47 Official Finish Time: 2:01.272 |
|
4 |
(1) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
2:11.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.64 Official Finish Time: 2:11.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:28.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 16 | [3] 16.55 Official Finish Time: 2:28.977 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:47.811 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.00 Official Finish Time: 1:48.067 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:48.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.01 Official Finish Time: 1:48.173 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:50.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 1:50.265 |
|
5 |
(5) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:50.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.27 Official Finish Time: 1:50.446 |
|
6 |
(6) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:04.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:50.143 (1:50.143) | [2] 2:04.782 (14.639) | [3] 17:17:19.329 | [7] 14.336 | [8] 14.336 | [9] 28 Official Finish Time: 2:04.782 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 70 | [3] 10.37 Official Finish Time: 51.874 |
|
2 |
(4) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 54 | [3] 10.42 Official Finish Time: 52.115 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 24 | [3] 11.52 Official Finish Time: 57.611 |
|
4 |
(1) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 6 | [2] 48 | [3] 55.51 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 28 | [3] 10.50 Official Finish Time: 52.502 |
|
2 |
(4) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
55.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.01 Official Finish Time: 55.092 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
55.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.10 Official Finish Time: 55.535 |
|
4 |
(2) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
1:15.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 94 | [3] 15.03 Official Finish Time: 1:15.190 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
52.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 47 | [3] 10.44 Official Finish Time: 52.223 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 | [3] 11.25 Official Finish Time: 56.285 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:06.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 19 | [3] 13.24 Official Finish Time: 1:06.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:08.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 35 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 1:08.312 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
51.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 | [3] 10.30 Official Finish Time: 51.529 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 84 | [3] 10.33 Official Finish Time: 51.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
53.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 53 | [3] 10.73 Official Finish Time: 53.677 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 25 | [3] 10.21 Official Finish Time: 51.066 |
|
2 |
(1) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
51.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 81 | [3] 10.34 Official Finish Time: 51.712 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 23 | [3] 10.83 Official Finish Time: 54.171 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 01 | [3] 11.60 Official Finish Time: 58.038 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
59.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 48 | [3] 11.81 Official Finish Time: 59.058 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:00.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 55 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:00.922 |
|
3 |
(3) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
1:11.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 05 | [3] 14.37 Official Finish Time: 1:11.865 |
|
4 |
(2) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:19.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 73 | [3] 15.83 Official Finish Time: 1:19.200 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 45 | [3] 10.76 Official Finish Time: 53.805 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
54.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 23 | [3] 10.83 Official Finish Time: 54.162 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 | [3] 11.58 Official Finish Time: 57.944 |
|
- |
(4) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 40 | [3] 10.16 Official Finish Time: 50.843 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 10 | [3] 10.25 Official Finish Time: 51.287 |
|
3 |
(1) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 67 | [3] 10.38 Official Finish Time: 51.916 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
52.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 12 | [3] 10.55 Official Finish Time: 52.756 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:26.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 31 | [3] 12.36 Official Finish Time: 1:26.582 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 67 | [3] 12.61 Official Finish Time: 1:28.309 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:29.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:29.957 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:37.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.92 Official Finish Time: 1:37.471 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:34.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.48 Official Finish Time: 1:34.388 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:34.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 61 | [3] 13.49 Official Finish Time: 1:34.465 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
1:57.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 82 | [3] 16.77 Official Finish Time: 1:57.435 |
|
- |
(1) |
66. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.419 |
|
2 |
(4) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:30.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 1:30.290 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:37.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.98 Official Finish Time: 1:37.895 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:03.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 69 | [3] 17.60 Official Finish Time: 2:03.258 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 1:28.979 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 41 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 1:29.053 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:29.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.72 Official Finish Time: 1:29.097 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:31.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 46 | [3] 13.11 Official Finish Time: 1:31.826 |
|
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:22.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.84 Official Finish Time: 1:22.900 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:23.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 45 | [3] 11.94 Official Finish Time: 1:23.606 |
|
3 |
(2) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:25.243 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:33.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 1:33.589 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
HARABAGIU MARA |
ROU |
|
1:35.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 17 | [3] 13.69 Official Finish Time: 1:35.878 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
MOLDOVAN Andreea |
ROU |
|
1:51.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 07 | [3] 15.93 Official Finish Time: 1:51.558 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
SZECSODYOVÁ Nikola |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:51.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 99 | [3] 15.99 Official Finish Time: 1:51.944 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
138. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:26.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.42 Official Finish Time: 1:26.948 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 10 | [3] 12.44 Official Finish Time: 1:27.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:30.379 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
FUZESY Ilka |
ROU |
|
1:32.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 33 | [3] 13.17 Official Finish Time: 1:32.222 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:20.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 81 | [3] 11.48 Official Finish Time: 1:20.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.50 Official Finish Time: 1:20.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 1:22.077 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:22.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 08 | [3] 11.72 Official Finish Time: 1:22.079 |
|