Biography for

Name:PINTAR SENICA Valentino
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Men
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:CEL



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN46.540ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
500 mMEN47.154ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
500 mMEN47.163ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:41.7921. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1000 mMEN1:42.1421. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
1000 mMEN1:42.726ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
1500 mMEN2:46.143ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mMEN2:49.876Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
1500 mMEN2:50.859Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
26. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
7. PlaceMEN1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
12. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
14. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
9. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
31. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
19. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
23. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
6. PlaceMEN500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceMEN1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
9. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
8. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
12. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
14. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
10. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018