|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
183. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.986 (8.986) | [2] 19.869 (10.883) | [3] 30.664 (10.795) | [4] 41.193 (10.529) | [5] 51.757 (10.564) Official Finish Time: 51.757 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.514 (8.514) | [2] 19.571 (11.057) | [3] 30.609 (11.038) | [4] 41.899 (11.290) | [5] 53.379 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 53.379 |
|
3 |
(4) |
173. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
56.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.749 (8.749) | [2] 20.561 (11.812) | [3] 32.403 (11.842) | [4] 44.644 (12.241) | [5] 56.870 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 56.870 |
|
4 |
(3) |
142. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.276 (9.276) | [2] 21.179 (11.903) | [3] 32.942 (11.763) | [4] 45.162 (12.220) | [5] 57.473 (12.311) Official Finish Time: 57.473 |
|
- |
(2) |
30. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
equipment |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.291 (9.291) | [2] 20.992 (11.701) | [3] 32.072 (11.080) | [4] 43.415 (11.343) | [5] 54.640 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 54.640 |
|
2 |
(1) |
184. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.511 (9.511) | [2] 21.110 (11.599) | [3] 32.728 (11.618) | [4] 44.674 (11.946) | [5] 56.277 (11.604) Official Finish Time: 56.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.184 (9.184) | [2] 21.038 (11.854) | [3] 33.044 (12.006) | [4] 45.024 (11.980) | [5] 56.504 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 56.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
105. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.932 (8.932) | [2] 20.933 (12.001) | [3] 33.133 (12.200) | [4] 46.138 (13.005) | [5] 59.465 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 59.465 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
51.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.272 (10.794) | [3] 29.898 (10.626) | [4] 40.862 (10.964) | [5] 51.696 (10.834) Official Finish Time: 51.696 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.387 (10.780) | [3] 30.025 (10.638) | [4] 40.990 (10.965) | [5] 51.864 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 51.864 |
|
3 |
(3) |
169. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
52.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 19.792 (10.757) | [3] 30.330 (10.538) | [4] 41.045 (10.715) | [5] 52.226 (11.181) Official Finish Time: 52.226 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
54.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.466 (9.466) | [2] 20.770 (11.304) | [3] 31.735 (10.965) | [4] 42.903 (11.168) | [5] 54.018 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 54.018 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
129. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
50.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 18.650 (10.567) | [3] 29.037 (10.387) | [4] 39.801 (10.764) | [5] 50.566 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 50.566 |
|
2 |
(4) |
182. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.472 (8.472) | [2] 19.083 (10.611) | [3] 29.506 (10.423) | [4] 40.080 (10.574) | [5] 50.666 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 50.666 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.155 (10.510) | [3] 29.554 (10.399) | [4] 40.316 (10.762) | [5] 50.770 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 50.770 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.528 (10.528) | [2] 21.966 (11.438) | [3] 32.570 (10.604) | [4] 43.656 (11.086) | [5] 55.049 (11.393) Official Finish Time: 55.049 |
|