|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:46.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.240 (16.240) | [2] 27.878 (11.638) | [3] 39.326 (11.448) | [4] 49.818 (10.492) | [5] 1:00.530 (10.712) | [6] 1:11.562 (11.032) | [7] 1:22.858 (11.296) | [8] 1:34.520 (11.662) | [9] 1:46.195 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:46.195 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.093 (16.093) | [2] 27.750 (11.657) | [3] 39.415 (11.665) | [4] 50.686 (11.271) | [5] 1:02.573 (11.887) | [6] 1:15.016 (12.443) | [7] 1:27.614 (12.598) | [8] 1:40.312 (12.698) | [9] 1:52.347 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 1:52.347 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:46.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 27.828 (12.208) | [3] 39.480 (11.652) | [4] 50.316 (10.836) | [5] 1:01.359 (11.043) | [6] 1:12.404 (11.045) | [7] 1:23.688 (11.284) | [8] 1:35.256 (11.568) | [9] 1:46.902 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:46.902 |
|
2 |
(3) |
189. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.492 (15.492) | [2] 27.717 (12.225) | [3] 39.521 (11.804) | [4] 50.753 (11.232) | [5] 1:01.708 (10.955) | [6] 1:12.851 (11.143) | [7] 1:24.349 (11.498) | [8] 1:36.043 (11.694) | [9] 1:47.359 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:47.359 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.595 (12.232) | [3] 39.373 (11.778) | [4] 50.577 (11.204) | [5] 1:01.546 (10.969) | [6] 1:12.670 (11.124) | [7] 1:23.998 (11.328) | [8] 1:35.861 (11.863) | [9] 1:47.580 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 1:47.580 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.785 (15.785) | [2] 27.957 (12.172) | [3] 39.617 (11.660) | [4] 51.208 (11.591) | [5] 1:02.837 (11.629) | [6] 1:15.295 (12.458) | [7] 1:28.414 (13.119) | [8] 1:41.765 (13.351) | [9] 1:55.044 (13.280) Official Finish Time: 1:55.044 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-FTC |
|
2:12.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.452 (29.452) | [2] 48.163 (18.711) | [3] 1:03.403 (15.240) | [4] 1:17.284 (13.881) | [5] 1:30.397 (13.113) | [6] 1:41.098 (10.701) | [7] 1:51.521 (10.423) | [8] 2:02.043 (10.522) | [9] 2:12.251 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 2:12.251 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
2:12.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.706 (29.706) | [2] 48.307 (18.601) | [3] 1:03.526 (15.219) | [4] 1:17.408 (13.882) | [5] 1:30.612 (13.204) | [6] 1:41.219 (10.607) | [7] 1:51.618 (10.399) | [8] 2:02.156 (10.538) | [9] 2:12.351 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 2:12.351 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
32. |
MAXIMOV Maxim |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:50.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.976 (18.976) | [2] 34.496 (15.520) | [3] 47.349 (12.853) | [4] 58.956 (11.607) | [5] 1:09.496 (10.540) | [6] 1:19.600 (10.104) | [7] 1:29.690 (10.090) | [8] 1:40.043 (10.353) | [9] 1:50.542 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:50.542 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:50.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.829 (18.829) | [2] 34.366 (15.537) | [3] 47.438 (13.072) | [4] 59.066 (11.628) | [5] 1:09.603 (10.537) | [6] 1:19.721 (10.118) | [7] 1:29.812 (10.091) | [8] 1:40.211 (10.399) | [9] 1:50.919 (10.709) Official Finish Time: 1:50.919 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:52.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.086 (19.086) | [2] 34.522 (15.436) | [3] 47.531 (13.009) | [4] 59.201 (11.670) | [5] 1:09.712 (10.511) | [6] 1:19.885 (10.173) | [7] 1:30.115 (10.230) | [8] 1:41.127 (11.012) | [9] 1:52.158 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 1:52.158 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.194 (19.194) | [2] 34.659 (15.465) | [3] 47.597 (12.938) | [4] 59.457 (11.860) | [5] 1:09.950 (10.493) | [6] 1:20.432 (10.482) | [7] 1:30.977 (10.545) | [8] 1:41.954 (10.977) | [9] 1:52.863 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:52.863 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:49.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.468 (18.468) | [2] 33.619 (15.151) | [3] 45.852 (12.233) | [4] 56.066 (10.214) | [5] 1:06.594 (10.528) | [6] 1:17.457 (10.863) | [7] 1:27.972 (10.515) | [8] 1:38.556 (10.584) | [9] 1:49.071 (10.515) Official Finish Time: 1:49.071 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:49.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.296 (18.296) | [2] 33.431 (15.135) | [3] 45.847 (12.416) | [4] 56.357 (10.510) | [5] 1:06.802 (10.445) | [6] 1:17.573 (10.771) | [7] 1:28.399 (10.826) | [8] 1:39.148 (10.749) | [9] 1:49.675 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:49.675 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:49.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.800 (18.800) | [2] 33.719 (14.919) | [3] 45.968 (12.249) | [4] 56.486 (10.518) | [5] 1:06.869 (10.383) | [6] 1:17.682 (10.813) | [7] 1:28.536 (10.854) | [8] 1:39.329 (10.793) | [9] 1:49.854 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 1:49.854 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:49.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.651 (18.651) | [2] 33.786 (15.135) | [3] 46.149 (12.363) | [4] 56.672 (10.523) | [5] 1:07.052 (10.380) | [6] 1:17.911 (10.859) | [7] 1:28.756 (10.845) | [8] 1:39.683 (10.927) | [9] 1:49.949 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 1:49.949 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:43.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.052 (18.052) | [2] 30.220 (12.168) | [3] 40.036 (9.816) | [4] 49.996 (9.960) | [5] 1:00.012 (10.016) | [6] 1:10.890 (10.878) | [7] 1:22.473 (11.583) | [8] 1:33.277 (10.804) | [9] 1:43.398 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:43.398 |
|
2 |
(5) |
122. |
BROUWER Daniel |
NED-SVU |
|
1:48.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.288 (18.288) | [2] 30.930 (12.642) | [3] 41.457 (10.527) | [4] 51.821 (10.364) | [5] 1:02.647 (10.826) | [6] 1:13.974 (11.327) | [7] 1:25.489 (11.515) | [8] 1:37.237 (11.748) | [9] 1:48.952 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:48.952 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:58.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.195 (18.195) | [2] 42.445 (24.250) | [3] 53.893 (11.448) | [4] 1:04.199 (10.306) | [5] 1:14.747 (10.548) | [6] 1:25.460 (10.713) | [7] 1:36.280 (10.820) | [8] 1:47.408 (11.128) | [9] 1:58.841 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 1:58.841 |
|
4 |
(3) |
31. |
DONCHEV Ivan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:59.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.197 (18.197) | [2] 29.815 (11.618) | [3] 39.759 (9.944) | [4] 49.750 (9.991) | [5] 59.807 (10.057) | [6] 1:21.910 (22.103) | [7] 1:35.645 (13.735) | [8] 1:48.575 (12.930) | [9] 1:59.390 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 1:59.390 |
|
- |
(1) |
110. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |