|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
129. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.355 (16.355) | [2] 29.479 (13.124) | [3] 41.525 (12.046) | [4] 53.420 (11.895) | [5] 1:06.016 (12.596) | [6] 1:18.724 (12.708) | [7] 1:30.477 (11.753) | [8] 1:42.056 (11.579) | [9] 1:53.159 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 1:53.159 |
|
2 |
(6) |
107. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 29.677 (12.842) | [3] 41.420 (11.743) | [4] 53.310 (11.890) | [5] 1:05.907 (12.597) | [6] 1:18.622 (12.715) | [7] 1:30.372 (11.750) | [8] 1:41.920 (11.548) | [9] 1:53.179 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:53.179 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:53.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.546 (16.546) | [2] 29.876 (13.330) | [3] 41.748 (11.872) | [4] 53.529 (11.781) | [5] 1:06.138 (12.609) | [6] 1:18.840 (12.702) | [7] 1:30.693 (11.853) | [8] 1:42.315 (11.622) | [9] 1:53.632 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:53.632 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:57.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 29.809 (13.078) | [3] 42.147 (12.338) | [4] 53.916 (11.769) | [5] 1:06.308 (12.392) | [6] 1:19.122 (12.814) | [7] 1:31.870 (12.748) | [8] 1:44.774 (12.904) | [9] 1:57.760 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 1:57.760 |
|
5 |
(3) |
93. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:07.846 |
advanced->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.452 (16.452) | [2] 29.569 (13.117) | [3] 42.257 (12.688) | [4] 59.310 (17.053) | [5] 1:12.212 (12.902) | [6] 1:25.410 (13.198) | [7] 1:38.453 (13.043) | [8] 1:53.556 (15.103) | [9] 2:07.846 (14.290) Official Finish Time: 2:07.846 |
|
6 |
(4) |
184. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:15.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.564 (16.564) | [2] 29.678 (13.114) | [3] 42.492 (12.814) | [4] 1:02.318 (19.826) | [5] 1:18.816 (16.498) | [6] 1:34.089 (15.273) | [7] 1:48.392 (14.303) | [8] 2:01.896 (13.504) | [9] 2:15.493 (13.597) Official Finish Time: 2:15.493 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
94. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.613 (16.613) | [2] 30.677 (14.064) | [3] 44.196 (13.519) | [4] 56.703 (12.507) | [5] 1:09.285 (12.582) | [6] 1:20.856 (11.571) | [7] 1:31.789 (10.933) | [8] 1:42.846 (11.057) | [9] 1:53.730 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:53.730 |
|
2 |
(5) |
182. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.366 (16.366) | [2] 30.769 (14.403) | [3] 44.421 (13.652) | [4] 56.912 (12.491) | [5] 1:09.527 (12.615) | [6] 1:21.129 (11.602) | [7] 1:31.898 (10.769) | [8] 1:43.029 (11.131) | [9] 1:54.188 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 1:54.188 |
|
3 |
(6) |
141. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:56.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.162 (16.162) | [2] 30.578 (14.416) | [3] 44.307 (13.729) | [4] 56.837 (12.530) | [5] 1:09.419 (12.582) | [6] 1:21.079 (11.660) | [7] 1:32.675 (11.596) | [8] 1:44.441 (11.766) | [9] 1:56.290 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 1:56.290 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
1:56.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 30.979 (14.494) | [3] 44.590 (13.611) | [4] 57.026 (12.436) | [5] 1:09.685 (12.659) | [6] 1:21.418 (11.733) | [7] 1:32.785 (11.367) | [8] 1:44.557 (11.772) | [9] 1:56.729 (12.173) Official Finish Time: 1:56.729 |
|
5 |
(3) |
104. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.226 (16.226) | [2] 30.887 (14.661) | [3] 44.702 (13.815) | [4] 57.156 (12.454) | [5] 1:09.850 (12.694) | [6] 1:21.720 (11.870) | [7] 1:33.865 (12.145) | [8] 1:46.676 (12.811) | [9] 1:59.603 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:59.603 |
|
6 |
(1) |
173. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
2:08.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.840 (16.840) | [2] 31.181 (14.341) | [3] 44.900 (13.719) | [4] 57.595 (12.695) | [5] 1:10.764 (13.169) | [6] 1:24.413 (13.649) | [7] 1:38.757 (14.344) | [8] 1:53.452 (14.695) | [9] 2:08.256 (14.805) Official Finish Time: 2:08.256 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
183. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.679 (17.679) | [2] 32.610 (14.931) | [3] 46.012 (13.402) | [4] 57.082 (11.070) | [5] 1:08.000 (10.918) | [6] 1:19.061 (11.061) | [7] 1:30.314 (11.253) | [8] 1:41.759 (11.445) | [9] 1:53.085 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 1:53.085 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.963 (17.963) | [2] 32.913 (14.950) | [3] 46.209 (13.296) | [4] 57.304 (11.095) | [5] 1:08.442 (11.138) | [6] 1:19.487 (11.045) | [7] 1:30.786 (11.299) | [8] 1:42.321 (11.535) | [9] 1:53.237 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:53.237 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:54.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 32.810 (14.981) | [3] 46.096 (13.286) | [4] 57.183 (11.087) | [5] 1:08.296 (11.113) | [6] 1:19.331 (11.035) | [7] 1:30.683 (11.352) | [8] 1:42.470 (11.787) | [9] 1:54.951 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:54.951 |
|
4 |
(5) |
30. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
2:01.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.258 (18.258) | [2] 33.109 (14.851) | [3] 46.325 (13.216) | [4] 57.651 (11.326) | [5] 1:09.339 (11.688) | [6] 1:21.625 (12.286) | [7] 1:34.779 (13.154) | [8] 1:48.219 (13.440) | [9] 2:01.448 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 2:01.448 |
|
5 |
(2) |
142. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:05.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.099 (18.099) | [2] 33.068 (14.969) | [3] 46.561 (13.493) | [4] 58.703 (12.142) | [5] 1:11.129 (12.426) | [6] 1:24.181 (13.052) | [7] 1:37.856 (13.675) | [8] 1:51.705 (13.849) | [9] 2:05.194 (13.489) Official Finish Time: 2:05.194 |
|