Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y January 9, 2015 (Friday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "G" and JUNIOR "F"
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E"
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
09:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
Ice Resurface
10:00 1 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 13 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 19 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
20 - 21 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
22 - 23 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
24 - 26 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
27 - 28 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
29 - 32 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
33 - 34 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 37 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
38 - 41 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES and MEN
13:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN
Ice Resurface
13:45 42 - 43 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
44 - 45 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 47 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
48 - 50 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
51 - 52 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
53 - 54 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
57 - 59 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
60 - 62 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 67 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 71 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
16:21 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y January 10, 2015 (Saturday)
09:00 Warm Up BEGINNERS and JUNIOR "G"
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "F" and JUNIOR "E"
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
09:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
Ice Resurface
10:00 72 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
73 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
74 - 77 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
78 - 79 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
80 - 83 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
84 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
85 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
86 - 87 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 91 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
92 - 93 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
94 - 96 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
97 - 100 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
101 - 102 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 106 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
107 - 108 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
109 - 111 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 115 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13:05 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES and MEN
13:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN
Ice Resurface
13:50 116 - 117 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
118 - 119 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 123 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
124 - 126 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
127 - 128 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
129 - 131 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 135 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
136 - 138 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 143 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
144 - 147 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
148 RELAY S-A-B-C/2 LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
149 RELAY S-A-B-C/2 MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16:39 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y January 11, 2015 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up BEGINNERS and JUNIOR "G" and JUNIOR "F"
08:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "E" and JUNIOR "D"
08:20 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "B"
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "A"
Ice Resurface
09:05 150 111 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
151 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
152 - 155 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
156 - 157 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
158 - 161 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
162 - 163 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 165 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
166 - 169 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
170 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
171 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
172 - 173 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
174 - 177 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
178 - 179 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
180 - 182 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
183 - 186 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
187 - 189 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
190 - 191 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
192 - 194 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 198 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
13:00 Awards of Prizes