Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:41.574  
2 (1) 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2:54.235  
3 (2) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU NO TIME advanced
- (4) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2:38.246  
2 (3) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 2:38.608  
3 (5) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 2:38.918  
4 (4) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 2:40.136  
5 (2) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 2:41.298  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 2:50.774  
2 (2) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 2:50.851  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2:22.955  
2 (6) 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2:23.183  
3 (1) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2:23.317  
4 (2) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 2:23.878  
5 (3) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 2:24.508  
6 (4) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 2:24.683  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 46.134
2 (1) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 46.351
3 (4) 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 46.733
4 (2) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 47.435
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 44.280
2 (1) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 45.381
3 (5) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 45.808
4 (3) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 49.341
5 (4) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 45.264
2 (1) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 45.613
3 (5) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 45.950
4 (3) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 47.217
5 (4) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 48.123
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 43.501
2 (3) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 44.881
3 (2) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 44.986
4 (4) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 45.196
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:31.413  
2 (2) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:32.353  
3 (5) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:32.523  
4 (4) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 1:32.982  
5 (1) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 1:46.083  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 1:37.885  
2 (1) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 1:37.980  
3 (2) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 1:38.165  
- (3) 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 1:36.110  
2 (2) 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 1:37.266  
3 (4) 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU NO TIME
- (3) 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1:30.568  
2 (4) 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 1:32.262  
3 (2) 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:32.326  
4 (3) 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU NO TIME



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 106.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
3. 76.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 5. 6. 2. 26 13
4. 104.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 118.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 7. 4. 3. 21 14
6. 77.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 2. 5. 10. 21 17
7. 101.  MOROZ Jakub POL POL 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 100.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 10. 7. 6. 23
9. 105.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 8. 9. 7. 24