Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:48.333  
2 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.578  
3 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:56.943  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE NO TIME
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:52.063  
2 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:52.629  
3 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.640  
4 (5) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 2:09.487  
5 (4) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:22.611  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 2:03.223  
2 (1) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 2:13.666  
3 (3) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 2:15.356  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:51.293  
2 (3) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:51.394  
3 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.497  
4 (4) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:53.383  
5 (5) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.190  
6 (6) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:59.001  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 51.567
2 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 56.153
3 (1) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:01.054  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:01.707  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 52.343
2 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 53.211
3 (4) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 56.316
4 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 58.345
5 (1) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:03.573  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 52.372
2 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 55.647
3 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 56.941
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:00.917  
5 (5) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:03.317  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 54.428
2 (1) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 54.577
3 (3) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 55.644
4 (4) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 58.578
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:22.057  
2 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:22.245  
3 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:31.683  
4 (1) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:38.897  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:25.973  
2 (2) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:26.223  
3 (5) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:28.385  
4 (1) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 1:29.795  
5 (4) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:42.130  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:27.233  
2 (3) 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:27.746  
3 (2) 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 1:27.797  
4 (4) 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 1:36.734  
5 (5) 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 1:41.212  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:25.188  
2 (4) 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:26.390  
3 (1) 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 1:29.269  
4 (3) 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:37.543  



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 116.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 27.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 117.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 4. 3. 2. 42 9
5. 115.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 81.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 26.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 42.  FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-NACH CZE 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 43.  POZDENOVÁ Klára CZE-NACH CZE 9. 9. 9. 27