Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 2:45.829  
2 (2) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2:45.887  
3 (6) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.551  
4 (3) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:46.641  
5 (1) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 2:49.297  
6 (5) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE NO TIME
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:44.732  
2 (3) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:45.183  
3 (4) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:48.371  
4 (2) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:50.492  
5 (1) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 2:53.082  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:47.059  
2 (3) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.524  
3 (2) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 2:49.189  
4 (1) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:51.386  
- (5) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 3:12.374  
2 (2) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 3:13.394  
3 (3) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 3:18.203  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.386  
2 (3) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:52.480  
3 (2) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:52.565  
4 (5) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:57.082  
5 (6) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 3:08.077  
6 (4) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER NO TIME
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2:46.574  
2 (5) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:47.971  
3 (4) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2:48.808  
4 (6) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 2:53.745  
5 (2) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 3:01.981  
6 (3) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3:14.916  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 47.084
2 (2) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 50.149
3 (3) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 51.406
4 (4) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 51.547
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 47.662
2 (1) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 47.834
3 (2) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 48.798
4 (4) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 52.792
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 48.347
2 (3) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 50.261
3 (4) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 53.528
4 (1) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 1:02.347  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 48.876
2 (1) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 49.029
3 (2) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 48.942
2 (3) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 49.798
3 (2) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 50.118
4 (4) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 1:00.943  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 48.725
2 (1) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 51.017
3 (3) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 51.452
4 (2) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 51.938
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 45.526
2 (1) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 46.205
3 (3) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 47.234
4 (4) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 48.655
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 47.248
2 (1) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 48.221
3 (3) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 48.662
4 (4) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 50.671
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 49.357
2 (2) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 49.758
3 (3) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 51.314
4 (4) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 1:01.723  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 49.061
2 (2) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 49.513
3 (3) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 49.968
4 (4) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 52.166
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 48.244
2 (2) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 48.925
3 (3) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 49.013
4 (4) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 50.622
RACE: 100    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.794
2 (3) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 45.901
3 (4) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 47.101
4 (1) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:03.884  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:46.760  
2 (3) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.013  
3 (1) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:48.339  
4 (2) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:49.599  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:51.293  
2 (1) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.383  
3 (2) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.379  
4 (3) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 1:54.961  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:51.772  
2 (1) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:59.486  
3 (4) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 2:11.898  
- (2) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER PEN. no finish
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:44.009  
2 (2) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:44.172  
3 (3) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:51.030  
4 (4) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 1:53.750  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 2:11.392  
2 (2) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:11.397  
3 (3) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 2:11.771  
4 (4) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 2:22.632  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.721  
2 (3) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 1:44.914  
3 (1) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:48.172  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:50.876  
2 (2) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:52.258  
3 (1) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.330  
4 (3) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:52.821  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1:42.851  
2 (1) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:43.121  
3 (4) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:43.201  
4 (2) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:44.823  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 2:02.890  
2 (1) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:02.991  
3 (3) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 2:16.414  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.180  
2 (2) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 1:59.310  
3 (3) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:59.792  
4 (4) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:00.092  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:42.012  
2 (1) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 1:43.041  
3 (3) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:44.387  
4 (4) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1:44.490  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:42.138  
2 (3) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:42.190  
3 (4) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:43.909  
- (1) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT PEN. no finish



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 6. 4. 1. 45 11
4. 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 8. 9. 8 21
7. 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 17. 9. 6. 32
10. 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 9. 12. 11. 32
11. 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 14. 11. 10. 35
12. 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 13. 12. 35
13. 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 12. 14. 13. 39
14. 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 13. 10. 17. 40
15. 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 11. 15. 14. 40
16. 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 15. 16. 15. 46

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 79.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 2. 4. 55 7
2. (9.) 36.  FAJKUS Radek CZE-KSB CZE 17. 9. 6. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 119.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. (3.) 107.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 6. 4. 1. 45 11
3. (4.) 121.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. (5.) 80.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
5. (6.) 84.  VILKS Vincents LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 8. 9. 8 21
6. (7.) 83.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 7. 7. 21
7. (8.) 37.  SAZAMA Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 8. 6. 8. 22
8. (10.) 38.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 9. 12. 11. 32
9. (11.) 62.  MARKGRAF Maximilian GER-EVD GER 14. 11. 10. 35
10. (12.) 122.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 13. 12. 35
11. (13.) 63.  PFROPPER Martin GER-EVD GER 12. 14. 13. 39
12. (14.) 61.  HESSE Julius GER-EVD GER 13. 10. 17. 40
13. (15.) 120.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 11. 15. 14. 40
14. (16.) 48.  NOVOTNY Radim CZE-NACH CZE 15. 16. 15. 46