Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 31.656
2 (5) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 33.228
3 (4) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 37.783
4 (1) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 43.481
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 31.110
2 (2) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 33.192
3 (3) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 39.370
4 (4) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 40.917
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 16.706
2 (1) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 20.580
3 (4) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 21.958
4 (2) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21.993
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 16.889
2 (4) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 17.414
3 (2) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 20.784
4 (3) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 23.030
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 31.596
2 (1) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 33.187
3 (2) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 37.589
4 (4) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 41.174
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 31.120
2 (2) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 32.691
3 (3) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 37.946
4 (4) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 42.829



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 90.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 91.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 33.  BRADA Adam CZE-KSB CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (4.) 40.  ŠULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 4. 24 12