Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 55.586
2 (6) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 57.639
3 (4) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 58.534
4 (5) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 58.619
5 (1) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:01.748  
6 (7) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 1:02.532  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 56.868
2 (4) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 58.596
3 (5) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:01.189  
4 (2) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:04.781  
5 (3) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER NO TIME
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 58.554
2 (2) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:01.944  
3 (1) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 1:03.775  
4 (5) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 1:04.474  
5 (3) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:05.456  
6 (6) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:14.654  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:03.000  
2 (3) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:06.649  
3 (4) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 1:12.034  
4 (2) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 1:12.072  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 59.046
2 (1) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 59.284
3 (3) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 1:01.656  
4 (4) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 1:04.394  
5 (5) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 1:04.874  
6 (6) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 1:05.489  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 55.111
2 (2) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 56.153
3 (3) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 57.788
4 (4) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 58.598
5 (5) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 59.588
6 (6) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 59.688
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 26.960
2 (3) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 28.222
3 (4) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 28.381
4 (2) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 29.446
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 26.327
2 (2) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 27.359
3 (3) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 29.306
4 (1) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 29.422
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 25.552
2 (1) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 28.069
3 (3) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 28.093
4 (2) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 39.824
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 25.577
2 (1) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 26.833
3 (3) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 29.237
- (4) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE PEN. 2 false starts
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 27.559
2 (2) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 29.145
3 (3) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 29.230
- (4) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE PEN. no start
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 26.884
2 (1) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 28.127
3 (2) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 28.926
4 (4) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 29.256
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 25.929
2 (2) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 26.866
3 (4) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 28.110
4 (3) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 33.400
RACE: 77    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.338
2 (2) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 49.859
3 (3) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.594
4 (4) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 52.282
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 29.429
2 (2) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 36.096
4 (3) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 41.658
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 26.675
2 (3) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 27.405
3 (2) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 27.538
4 (4) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 29.126
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 26.553
2 (3) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 27.358
3 (1) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 28.009
4 (4) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 28.993
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 25.283
2 (2) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 26.444
3 (4) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 26.588
4 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 32.533
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 38.839
2 (3) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 39.023
3 (1) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 41.096
4 (2) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 41.291
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 38.330
2 (4) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 39.774
3 (2) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 43.411
4 (5) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 43.564
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 36.514
2 (4) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 40.513
3 (3) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 40.668
4 (5) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 40.766
5 (2) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 53.971
RACE: 106    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 39.018
2 (4) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 39.984
3 (2) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 42.393
4 (3) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 42.797
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 41.732
2 (3) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 42.080
3 (2) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 42.932
4 (4) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 52.686
5 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 55.036
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 38.822
2 (1) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 39.650
3 (3) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 40.896
4 (4) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 43.632
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 38.456
2 (1) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 38.656
3 (3) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 39.266
4 (4) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 40.794
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 36.541
2 (2) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 38.605
3 (3) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 38.876
4 (4) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 40.742
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 41.285
2 (4) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 43.215
3 (2) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 44.258
4 (5) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 46.568
- (3) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE PEN. off track
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 38.168
2 (2) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 39.599
3 (3) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 41.844
4 (4) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 42.319
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 38.158
2 (1) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 38.917
3 (3) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 40.143
4 (4) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 40.920
RACE: 177    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 36.302
2 (2) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 38.741
3 (3) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 38.827
4 (4) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 38.989



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 6. 5 17
6. 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 10. 8. 3 24
7. 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 10. 29
10. 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 13. 8. 11. 32
11. 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 17. 9. 9. 35
12. 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
13. 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 11. 15. 15. 41
14. 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 12. 17. 41
15. 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 10. 18. 14. 42
16. 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 16. 14. 13. 43
17. 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 15. 16. 16. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 82.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (3.) 28.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 2. 4. 4. 37 10
3. (4.) 109.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. (5.) 108.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 6. 5 17
5. (6.) 56.  MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE-STCZ CZE 6. 10. 8. 3 24
6. (7.) 59.  BABER Anna Marie GER-EVD GER 7. 5. 5. 17
7. (8.) 45.  MANYCHOVÁ Karin CZE-NACH CZE 9. 7. 7. 23
8. (9.) 55.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 11. 10. 29
9. (10.) 85.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 13. 8. 11. 32
10. (11.) 60.  HÖFT Kyra GER-EVD GER 17. 9. 9. 35
11. (12.) 86.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 13. 12. 39
12. (13.) 44.  HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika CZE-NACH CZE 11. 15. 15. 41
13. (14.) 54.  BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE 12. 12. 17. 41
14. (16.) 29.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 16. 14. 13. 43
15. (17.) 30.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 15. 16. 16. 47

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 50.  HOMOLKA Jan CZE-NACH CZE 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (15.) 49.  DRAŠNAR Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 10. 18. 14. 42