Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 39.485
2 (1) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 40.679
3 (3) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 48.712
4 (5) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 54.335
5 (2) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 56.951
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 52.416
2 (1) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 53.125
3 (5) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 59.751
- (3) 46.  HOMOLKOVÁ Barbora CZE-NACH CZE PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 48.413
2 (1) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 55.509
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 39.627
2 (2) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 40.702
3 (6) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 44.922
4 (3) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 46.148
5 (4) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 47.074
6 (5) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 51.292
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 15.233
2 (4) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 17.678
3 (1) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 18.069
4 (3) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 20.211
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 15.438
2 (4) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 17.071
3 (5) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 17.338
5 (1) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 30.000
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 16.668
2 (2) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 18.123
3 (5) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 18.299
4 (3) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 20.337
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 15.037
2 (2) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 15.386
3 (3) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 17.681
4 (4) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 17.880
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 30.410
2 (2) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 30.535
3 (3) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 31.584
4 (1) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 36.461
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 28.470
2 (3) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 31.303
3 (5) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 31.914
4 (2) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 34.971
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 36.411
2 (1) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 38.000
3 (2) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.111
4 (3) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 39.943
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 27.609
2 (1) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 28.048
3 (2) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 30.376
4 (4) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 30.787



Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
5. 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4. 8 18
7. 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 5. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 52.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 57.  KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE 3. 5. 3. 26 11
3. (4.) 89.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 5. 3. 7. 18 15
4. (5.) 87.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 6. 16 14
5. (6.) 110.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4. 8 18
6. (7.) 88.  KAMIŃSKA Nicoll POL-ORL POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. (8.) 31.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 8. 8. 5. 21

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 53.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3