Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y February 02, 2019 (Saturday)
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "F", JUNIOR "E"
09:20 Ice Resurface (Full)
09:35 1 - 4 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
10 - 11 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 - 14 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
15 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
17 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
18 - 19 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
20 - 21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
22 - 23 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
24 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
27 - 30 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
31 - 35 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
36 - 38 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
42 - 45 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
46 - 48 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
52 - 53 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
54 - 55 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
56 - 57 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
60 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
61 - 63 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
64 - 65 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
66 - 68 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
69 - 72 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
73 - 77 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
78 - 80 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 87 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
88 - 92 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
Warm Up JUNIOR "B", JUNIOR "A"
Ice Resurface (Full)
93 - 94 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
95 - 96 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
97 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
98 - 99 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
100 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
101 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
102 - 103 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
104 - 105 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
106 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Awards
107 - 108 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Awards
109 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
110 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
111 - 112 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
113 - 115 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
116 - 118 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
119 - 120 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
121 - 122 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 124 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
125 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
126 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
127 - 128 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
129 - 131 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
132 - 133 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
134 - 136 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
137 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
138 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
21:30 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y February 03, 2019 (Sunday)
08:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "D"
08:06 Warm Up JUNIOR "C"
08:12 Warm Up JUNIOR "B", JUNIOR "A"
08:18 Warm Up JUNIOR "F", JUNIOR "E"
08:24 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:40 139 - 141 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
142 - 144 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
145 - 147 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
148 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
149 - 150 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
151 - 152 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 154 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
155 - 156 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 158 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 160 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
161 - 162 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 164 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
165 - 166 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
167 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
168 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
169 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
170 - 172 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
173 - 174 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
175 - 177 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
178 - 181 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
182 - 186 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
187 - 188 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
189 - 191 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
192 - 193 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
194 - 196 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Awards
197 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Awards
198 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL all Results available
Awards
Ice Resurface
199 JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
200 JUNIOR F BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
201 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
202 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
203 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
204 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
205 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
206 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
207 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
208 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
209 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
210 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
211 RELAY E-F GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
212 RELAY E-F BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
213 - 214 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
215 - 216 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
217 RELAY A-B LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Live Results
218 RELAY A-B MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Live Results
219 - 220 MIX GENDER RELAY 2000 m 2 x FINAL
16:06 Awards of Prizes