Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.275  
2 (3) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:10.392  
3 (4) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:15.568  
4 (2) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.237  
5 (5) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.341  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 54.398
2 (6) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.131  
3 (1) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.610  
4 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.339  
5 (2) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.049  
6 (5) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.814  
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.741  
2 (3) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.545  
3 (4) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 1:11.773  
4 (2) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.997  
5 (5) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.019  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 54.215
2 (2) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.513  
3 (3) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.835  
4 (4) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.962  
5 (5) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.056  
6 (6) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:14.484  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.752
2 (2) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 30.758
3 (3) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 31.791
4 (4) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 36.295
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 28.305
2 (1) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 28.754
3 (4) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 32.234
4 (2) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 35.075
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 26.036
2 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 29.282
3 (1) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 34.028
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.432
2 (2) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 27.502
3 (3) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 29.356
4 (4) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 31.738
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 25.487
2 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 28.389
3 (2) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 28.583
4 (4) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 29.574
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 33.969
2 (2) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 35.382
3 (3) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 36.378
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 28.794
2 (2) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 29.455
3 (3) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 30.075
4 (4) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 32.181
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 25.407
2 (2) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 27.302
3 (3) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 28.084
4 (4) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 28.228
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 40.963
2 (1) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 42.478
3 (2) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 44.895
4 (3) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 46.154
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 37.256
2 (1) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 44.619
3 (3) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 53.100
4 (4) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 57.791
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 42.009
2 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 43.009
3 (1) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 48.575
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 40.114
2 (2) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 41.342
3 (4) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 43.028
4 (3) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 43.794
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 36.899
2 (2) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 41.816
3 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 42.075
4 (4) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 46.057
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 52.186
2 (3) 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 54.281
3 (2) 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 59.820
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 42.331
2 (2) 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 43.129
3 (3) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 43.724
4 (4) 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 46.236
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 36.758
2 (2) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 40.621
3 (4) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 41.373
4 (3) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 41.667
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1:26.500  
2 (5) 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.708  
3 (3) 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.254  
4 (4) 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:45.297  
5 (1) 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.172  
6 (6) 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.563  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-JKLE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 94.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 2. 2. 76 7
3. 42.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 4. 5. 47 9
4. 40.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 6. 29 12
5. 80.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 7. 4. 5. 3. 28 16
6. 109.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 5. 6. 7. 4. 18 18
7. 38.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 6. 6 21
8. 39.  BALÁZS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 6. 9. 10. 3 25
9. 41.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 10. 8. 8. 2 26
10. 82.  SZŰTS Gergely HUN-MTK HUN 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 81.  SU Daniel HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 11. 32