Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.719  
2 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:40.811  
3 (1) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:41.065  
4 (5) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:42.413  
5 (4) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:34.478  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.999  
2 (4) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.161  
3 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:39.181  
4 (1) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:39.945  
5 (5) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.960  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.831  
2 (3) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:55.951  
3 (2) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.999  
4 (4) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:05.425  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.326  
2 (5) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:05.598  
3 (6) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:07.233  
4 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.176  
- (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no finish
- (2) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.692
2 (1) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 44.868
3 (3) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.179
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.942
2 (2) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 46.001
3 (4) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 46.512
4 (3) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.810
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.590
2 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.976
3 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.948
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 44.330
2 (2) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.612
3 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.765
4 (4) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.915
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.457
2 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.045
3 (3) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 43.331
4 (4) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.221
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.105
2 (2) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.640  
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.243
2 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 45.628
3 (3) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 45.718
4 (4) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.696
RACE: 136    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 42.686
2 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.226
3 (3) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 43.356
4 (4) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 45.127
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.247  
2 (1) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.526  
3 (3) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.025  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.492  
2 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.348  
3 (4) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.306  
4 (1) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.970  
2 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.112  
3 (3) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.111  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.545  
2 (2) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.688  
3 (4) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.268  
4 (1) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.312  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.677  
2 (3) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.889  
3 (2) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.079  
4 (4) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.780  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.557  
- (1) 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.166  
2 (3) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.413  
3 (4) 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.495  
4 (2) 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:23.248  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.181  
2 (3) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.620  
3 (4) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.696  
4 (2) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.752  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.291  
2 (5) 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.819  
3 (3) 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:34.884  
4 (4) 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:36.507  
5 (1) 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:41.444  
6 (2) 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:41.743  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 5. 1. 1. 1. 102 7
2. 61.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 2. 2. 89 6
3. 115.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 4. 58 8
4. 62.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 5. 3. 3. 31 14
5. 32.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 4. 5. 5. 31 12
6. 31.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 4. 6. 6. 6. 17 16
7. 65.  VIDA Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
8. 113.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
9. 64.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 8. 2 25
10. 114.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30