Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.543  
2 (1) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.737  
3 (5) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.232  
4 (3) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:59.819  
5 (4) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:13.255  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.988  
2 (1) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.137  
3 (4) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.584  
4 (3) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:09.398  
5 (5) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 14    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.952  
2 (3) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.769  
3 (5) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.303  
4 (1) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.764  
5 (4) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 2:06.815  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.822  
2 (1) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 2:05.303  
3 (3) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:22.682  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.176  
2 (4) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.237  
3 (5) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:59.817  
4 (1) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.157  
5 (2) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.141  
6 (6) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:06.697  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.115  
2 (5) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.542  
3 (3) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.886  
4 (1) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.833  
5 (2) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.342  
6 (6) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:09.476  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.550
2 (2) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.144
3 (4) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 55.529
4 (3) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.800  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 53.159
2 (2) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 56.478
3 (4) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.242
4 (3) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.630  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 51.222
2 (2) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 54.834
3 (3) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.294
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.361
2 (4) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.564
3 (1) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 53.879
4 (3) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.070  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 50.040
2 (1) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 50.138
3 (4) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.447
- (3) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN PEN. penalty
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 49.891
2 (2) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.636
3 (3) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.379
4 (4) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 59.684
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.418
2 (1) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 1:02.191  
3 (3) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:05.816  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 53.533
2 (2) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 55.732
3 (4) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.075
4 (3) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.552  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.008
2 (2) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.366
3 (3) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.820
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 49.989
2 (3) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.990
3 (1) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 50.409
4 (4) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 50.793
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.601  
2 (4) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.498  
3 (2) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.836  
4 (3) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.818  
2 (1) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.931  
3 (4) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.402  
4 (2) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.635  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.051  
2 (1) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.170  
3 (2) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.257  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.169  
2 (4) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.766  
3 (2) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.497  
4 (3) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.684  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.160  
2 (1) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.252  
3 (3) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.169  
4 (4) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.092  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.923  
2 (1) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.028  
3 (4) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:22.044  
4 (2) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.689  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.333  
2 (1) 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.057  
3 (2) 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.870  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.102  
2 (1) 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.322  
3 (2) 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.676  
4 (3) 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 1:35.234  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.738  
2 (2) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:24.972  
3 (3) 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.111  
4 (4) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.796  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.095  
2 (2) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:18.120  
3 (3) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:19.416  
4 (4) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.162  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.737  
2 (3) 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.138  
3 (1) 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.777  
4 (2) 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.828  
5 (6) 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.623  
6 (4) 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.307  
7 (7) 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:07.771  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 53.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 85.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 86.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12
5. 111.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 13. 5. 5. 13 24
6. 26.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 6. 11 20
7. 110.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 5. 6. 7. 11 19
8. 25.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 7. 4 22
9. 3.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 6. 13. 3 32
10. 96.  VANCSÓ Rebeka HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 112.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 12. 10. 32
12. 52.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
13. 2.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 11. 14. 37
14. 95.  PALAKOVICS Fanni HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 24.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45