Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:05.449  
2 (4) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.710  
3 (1) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.914  
4 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.692  
5 (3) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.851  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.651  
2 (2) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.423  
3 (3) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.135  
4 (5) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.568  
5 (1) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.822  
2 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.467  
3 (4) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.795  
4 (3) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 3:04.011  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.912  
2 (1) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.523  
3 (5) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.015  
4 (6) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.400  
5 (3) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.447  
6 (4) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:13.218  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 50.161
2 (3) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 50.521
3 (2) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 52.135
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.406
2 (3) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 47.540
3 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 49.190
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 48.364
2 (1) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.916
3 (2) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 50.104
4 (3) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 53.539
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 49.176
2 (3) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 49.198
3 (1) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 49.214
4 (4) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 49.841
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.537
2 (4) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 49.949
3 (3) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (2) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 54.158
2 (1) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:06.661  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 48.750
2 (3) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.339
3 (2) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 49.429
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.600
2 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 48.638
3 (3) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 48.711
4 (4) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.155  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.379  
2 (1) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.462  
3 (2) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.617  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.386  
2 (3) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.034  
3 (2) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.462  
4 (1) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.311  
2 (2) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.408  
3 (1) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.696  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.625  
2 (3) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.044  
3 (4) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.871  
4 (1) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.195  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.559  
2 (3) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.656  
3 (4) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.873  
4 (2) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.189  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.481  
2 (1) 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.751  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.618  
2 (2) 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.939  
3 (1) 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.026  
4 (4) 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.297  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.244  
2 (2) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.385  
3 (4) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.298  
4 (3) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:50.044  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:54.158  
2 (6) 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.295  
3 (5) 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.765  
4 (3) 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.191  
5 (2) 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.358  
6 (1) 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:57.712  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 1. 2. 1. 92 9
2. 72.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1. 8. 1. 3. 81 10
3. 66.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 2. 5. 4. 2. 55 11
4. 73.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 2. 3. 5. 40 13
5. 71.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 5. 4. 39 11
6. 68.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 9. 6. 16 18
7. 70.  IMRE Patrik HUN-MTK HUN 4. 7. 7. 12 18
8. 34.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 6. 8 19
9. 69.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 8. 1 27
10. 67.  GERECZE Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 10. 29