Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3:01.750  
2 (1) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.415  
3 (4) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.118  
4 (2) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:29.600  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:23.133  
2 (1) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:23.147  
3 (3) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 3:23.178  
4 (4) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:39.662  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:27.631  
2 (1) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 3:27.761  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.676  
2 (4) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.839  
3 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.075  
4 (6) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:47.077  
5 (2) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.692  
6 (3) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.739  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.871
2 (2) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.346
3 (3) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 54.210
4 (4) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.791
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.007
2 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 48.192
3 (4) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 54.100
4 (3) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 59.495
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 53.657
2 (1) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 53.870
3 (3) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.344
4 (4) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 47.010
2 (1) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.123
3 (4) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 48.107
4 (3) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.228  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.438  
2 (3) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.783  
3 (4) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.301  
4 (1) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:15.840  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.447  
2 (2) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:22.880  
3 (1) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME advanced->to A
- (4) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.015  
2 (2) 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:09.477  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.848  
2 (2) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.410  
3 (3) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.789  
4 (4) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.422  
5 (5) 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 2:20.982  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.122  
2 (4) 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:53.224  
3 (5) 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.710  
4 (1) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:53.871  
5 (6) 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:05.435  
6 (3) 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.948  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 51.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 8. 3. 68 11
3. 84.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 3. 2. 55 10
4. 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 2. 4. 50 9
5. 50.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 5. 18 16
6. 48.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 4. 6. 17 16
7. 22.  FODOR Fruzsina HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 5. 7 21
8. 1.  LEITER Zora HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21