Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.001  
2 (4) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.075  
3 (3) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.393  
4 (5) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.178  
5 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:11.243  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.723  
2 (1) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.960  
3 (4) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.415  
4 (2) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:11.478  
5 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:12.166  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.983  
2 (1) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 2:00.307  
3 (5) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.000  
4 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:12.115  
5 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:12.283  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.475  
2 (4) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.039  
3 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.468  
4 (2) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:12.668  
5 (1) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.979  
2 (3) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.386  
3 (2) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.508  
4 (5) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:59.894  
5 (6) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
- (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.338  
2 (1) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.434  
3 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.667  
4 (2) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.855  
5 (5) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.214  
6 (6) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.977  
2 (2) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.633  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:58.593  
2 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.731  
3 (6) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 2:02.233  
4 (1) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 2:02.538  
5 (5) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:06.040  
6 (3) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:10.834  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.693  
2 (2) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.809  
3 (3) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:55.897  
4 (4) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.995  
5 (5) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:03.847  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.785  
2 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:44.049  
3 (3) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.254  
4 (2) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.325  
5 (5) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.873  
6 (6) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.840  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.138
2 (2) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 54.533
3 (3) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 56.503
4 (1) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.628
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 52.160
2 (1) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 57.304
3 (4) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 57.501
4 (2) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.881  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 51.789
2 (4) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.858
3 (2) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.268  
4 (3) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.460  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.656
2 (1) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.847
3 (3) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 57.138
4 (2) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.827  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.261
2 (4) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 53.704
3 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.004
4 (1) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 56.293
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 50.621
2 (1) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 51.764
3 (3) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 53.236
4 (4) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 57.811
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.581
2 (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.809
3 (3) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.107
4 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.993
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.598
2 (2) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.319
3 (3) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.497
4 (4) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.938
2 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.448
3 (3) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.189
4 (4) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.366
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.085
2 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.176
3 (2) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 50.329
4 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 52.786
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 55.916
2 (2) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.188  
3 (1) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.242  
4 (4) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.308  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 56.351
2 (2) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 58.179
3 (1) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:00.909  
4 (4) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.250  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.756
2 (3) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 55.786
3 (4) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 57.665
4 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:16.491  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 52.339
2 (2) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 52.376
3 (3) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 52.893
4 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.317
2 (2) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 49.655
3 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.297
4 (4) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.544
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.221  
2 (4) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.486  
3 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:31.891  
4 (1) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.227  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:38.460  
2 (2) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.328  
3 (1) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.981  
4 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.581  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.555  
2 (1) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.371  
3 (3) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.015  
4 (2) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.335  
2 (4) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.807  
3 (2) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.823  
4 (3) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:41.066  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.329  
2 (1) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.789  
3 (3) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:32.196  
4 (4) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.838  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.800  
2 (1) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.596  
3 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.921  
4 (3) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.206  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.200  
2 (1) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.995  
3 (2) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.512  
4 (3) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.976  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.874  
2 (2) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.352  
3 (3) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.628  
4 (4) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.485  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.646  
2 (2) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:19.754  
3 (4) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.617  
4 (1) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.797  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:22.226  
2 (3) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:22.336  
3 (2) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.468  
4 (4) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.806  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 1:34.756  
2 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.881  
3 (2) 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.247  
4 (4) 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.506  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.883  
2 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:38.958  
3 (2) 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 1:39.484  
4 (4) 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.784  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.184  
2 (2) 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.088  
3 (3) 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:30.090  
4 (4) 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.722  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.628  
2 (1) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.657  
3 (4) 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.813  
4 (3) 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:25.085  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:18.727  
2 (1) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.994  
3 (3) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:20.145  
4 (4) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.266  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 204    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.930  
2 (3) 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:45.484  
3 (2) 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.143  
4 (6) 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.630  
5 (4) 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.344  
6 (1) 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:13.950  



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 2. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 118.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 2. 102 5
3. 7.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 4. 3. 6. 45 9
4. 8.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 4. 3. 39 12
5. 77.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 5. 4. 26 14
6. 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 5. 14 18
7. 76.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
8. 74.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 7. 3 27
9. 91.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 17. 9. 2 33
10. 105.  VÁRI Vajk HUN-TDKE HUN 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 120.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 9. 10. 33
12. 90.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 35.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 16. 37
14. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 12. 14. 39
15. 103.  KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-TDKE HUN 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 104.  RÁDI Ádám HUN-TDKE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
17. 119.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 19. 13. 51
18. 14.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 15. 19. 52
19. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 75.  NÉMETI Máté HUN-MTK HUN 20. 20. 20. 60