Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:36.086  
2 (3) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.571  
3 (4) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:40.716  
4 (5) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.014  
5 (2) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.158  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.130  
2 (2) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.600  
3 (5) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.583  
4 (4) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.461  
5 (1) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.336  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.339  
2 (1) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.172  
3 (4) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.430  
4 (2) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:48.272  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.663  
2 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.444  
3 (4) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:38.447  
4 (5) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:38.588  
5 (6) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.413  
- (2) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 40.805
2 (1) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.875
3 (3) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 43.593
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.142
2 (4) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 42.095
3 (2) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 43.695
4 (1) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 46.296
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 39.888
2 (3) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 42.416
3 (1) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.779
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 39.229
2 (2) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 40.218
3 (3) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 42.637
4 (4) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.240
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.036
2 (2) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.688
3 (3) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 40.305
4 (4) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 43.973
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 44.183
2 (2) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 45.744
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 41.461
2 (2) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 42.229
3 (3) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.385
4 (4) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 43.332
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.164
2 (2) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 38.818
3 (3) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.075
4 (4) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 39.780
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.835
2 (1) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:01.781  
3 (2) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.188  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.040
2 (2) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.623  
3 (3) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.676  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.246  
2 (4) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:02.473  
3 (2) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:06.977  
4 (1) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:07.144  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.671  
2 (4) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.883  
3 (1) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.126  
4 (3) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:10.813  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.728
2 (2) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.712  
3 (4) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:03.749  
4 (3) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:04.006  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:06.549  
2 (2) 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:06.679  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 59.929
2 (4) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.645  
3 (1) 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.128  
4 (2) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:04.289  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.654
2 (2) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:00.085  
3 (3) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1:00.509  
4 (4) 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.785  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.336  
2 (2) 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.197  
3 (4) 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 1:38.708  
4 (5) 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:43.023  
5 (3) 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.604  
- (1) 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 16.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 3. 2. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 79.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-MTK HUN 1. 4. 3. 55 8
4. 10.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 3. 5. 2. 41 14
5. 107.  PAP Csanád HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 6. 8. 3. 25 18
6. 78.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 5. 18 16
7. 92.  KOZÁK Kristóf HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 4. 9 21
8. 93.  PAULIK Marcell HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 7. 5 22
9. 9.  LAJTER Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 2 25
10. 15.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 10. 10. 30