Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.720  
2 (7) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.786  
3 (2) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:59.956  
4 (1) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.051  
5 (4) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.096  
6 (3) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:08.603  
7 (5) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:30.311  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.688  
2 (1) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.977  
3 (3) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.487  
4 (2) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.226  
5 (5) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:11.818  
6 (6) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:12.428  
7 (7) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:37.537  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.830
2 (1) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 48.923
3 (2) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.606
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 47.883
2 (4) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 48.533
3 (3) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 55.823
4 (1) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.639  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 55.337
2 (2) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 56.069
3 (3) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.480  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 47.861
2 (3) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 48.120
3 (4) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 48.633
- (2) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.701  
2 (2) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.887  
3 (1) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.228  
4 (4) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:21.690  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.517  
2 (1) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:14.589  
3 (2) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:23.942  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.841  
2 (1) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.082  
3 (2) 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:18.110  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.154  
2 (1) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.278  
3 (4) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.406  
4 (2) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.846  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 207    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.577  
2 (6) 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.604  
3 (5) 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 3:06.378  
4 (4) 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.593  
5 (2) 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:31.332  
- (3) 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. yellow card



Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 2. 1. 2. 110 4
2. 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 5. 81 5
3. 47.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3. 4. 3. 1. 65 10
4. 20.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 19.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 3. 28 15
6. 46.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 6. 4. 17 18
7. 83.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 7. 6 21