|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 04 | [3] 12.46 Official Finish Time: 37.388 |
|
2 |
(4) |
161. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 33 | [3] 14.61 Official Finish Time: 43.838 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
44.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 90 | [3] 14.84 Official Finish Time: 44.544 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
48.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 76 | [3] 16.13 Official Finish Time: 48.391 |
|
5 |
(6) |
148. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 89 | [3] 16.71 Official Finish Time: 50.144 |
|
6 |
(5) |
26. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 95 | [3] 21.07 Official Finish Time: 1:03.228 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 96 | [3] 12.89 Official Finish Time: 38.692 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.21 Official Finish Time: 39.636 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 93 | [3] 13.80 Official Finish Time: 41.413 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
41.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 82 | [3] 13.85 Official Finish Time: 41.565 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 42 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 38.134 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 12.78 Official Finish Time: 38.343 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 16 | [3] 12.81 Official Finish Time: 38.445 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 30 | [3] 12.36 Official Finish Time: 37.095 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 37.570 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.83 Official Finish Time: 38.498 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 22 | [3] 13.21 Official Finish Time: 39.640 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 38.076 |
|
2 |
(3) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
42.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 18 | [3] 14.16 Official Finish Time: 42.509 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 96 | [3] 15.38 Official Finish Time: 46.154 |
|
- |
(4) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9 | [2] 23 | [3] 43.26 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 67 | [3] 11.86 Official Finish Time: 35.584 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
35.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 50 | [3] 11.92 Official Finish Time: 35.762 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
35.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.95 Official Finish Time: 35.861 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 37.446 |
|