Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:50.536  
2 (5) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 2:52.160  
3 (4) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:57.312  
4 (3) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 3:35.806  
5 (1) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 3:36.300  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:46.069  
2 (3) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.021  
3 (5) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 2:47.379  
4 (2) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 2:49.147  
5 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT NO TIME advanced
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:37.456  
2 (5) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2:41.754  
3 (3) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 2:45.640  
4 (2) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:45.750  
5 (7) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:49.918  
6 (6) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 2:50.114  
7 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 2:50.278  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 47.119
2 (1) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 51.237
3 (2) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 56.213
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 48.681
2 (1) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 50.509
3 (2) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 52.091
RACE: 55    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT NO TIME advanced
4 (4) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT NO TIME
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 44.766
2 (5) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.064
3 (4) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 50.660
4 (3) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 52.584
- (2) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 48.646
2 (2) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 49.822
3 (3) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 51.218
4 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 56.278
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.766
2 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 45.924
3 (4) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 54.148
4 (3) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 56.240
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 49.760
2 (2) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 51.344
3 (3) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 51.454
4 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 57.903
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 54.098
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:45.300  
2 (3) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:46.006  
3 (2) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:46.202  
4 (1) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.636  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.025  
2 (3) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.257  
3 (1) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 1:50.399  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:45.508  
2 (1) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:45.834  
3 (2) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 1:48.222  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.915  
2 (3) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.075  
3 (1) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:44.053  
4 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 1:50.743  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:39.759  
2 (4) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:42.171  
3 (3) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:42.771  
4 (2) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:43.193  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 2:00.683  
2 (2) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 2:00.721  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 1:39.907  
2 (3) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1:40.565  
3 (2) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:48.875  
4 (4) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 1:51.513  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:43.727  
2 (3) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.985  
3 (4) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.599  
4 (2) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 1:48.861  



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 4. 6. 29 12
5. 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 5. 3. 13 18
6. 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 7. 10. 5 22
7. 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 7. 8. 8. 2 23
9. 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 9. 10. 5. 24
10. 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 9. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 5. 3. 13 18
2. (6.) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 7. 10. 5 22
3. (10.) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 9. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. (3.) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. (4.) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 4. 6. 29 12
5. (7.) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 6. 7. 3 19
6. (9.) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 9. 10. 5. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 7. 8. 8. 2 23