Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.127  
2 (1) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.991  
3 (4) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:43.167  
4 (2) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:50.287  
- (5) 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT PEN. no finish
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:36.391  
2 (5) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.777  
3 (4) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:37.331  
4 (6) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.785  
5 (2) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 2:07.309  
6 (1) 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.182  
2 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.350  
3 (4) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.758  
4 (3) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:35.402  
5 (5) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:38.810  
6 (6) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.426  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 38.699
2 (2) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.025
3 (1) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 43.807
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 39.740
2 (3) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 40.609
3 (2) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 48.555
4 (1) 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 52.945
RACE: 38    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 40.176
2 (3) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 40.392
3 (1) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 45.432
4 (4) 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 1:00.043  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 38.571
2 (2) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 39.097
3 (3) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 40.267
4 (4) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 45.059
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 39.316
2 (2) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 39.682
3 (3) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.474
4 (4) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 44.780
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 38.785
2 (3) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 38.851
3 (4) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 38.983
4 (2) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 39.059
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 40.547
2 (2) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.427
3 (4) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 51.345
4 (3) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 57.095
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 46.380
2 (3) 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 53.844
3 (2) 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 54.148
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 57.381
2 (2) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.815  
3 (1) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:15.483  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 58.963
2 (1) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 59.705
3 (2) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:09.387  
4 (3) 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 1:18.327  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.070  
2 (4) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:01.980  
3 (3) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 1:24.382  
4 (1) 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 1:26.780  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 58.634
2 (2) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 59.058
3 (3) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.302
4 (4) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.276  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 58.330
2 (2) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 59.114
3 (3) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:02.890  
4 (4) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:09.119  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 1:10.606  
2 (3) 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 1:18.245  
3 (1) 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 1:19.155  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.898  
2 (3) 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.122  
3 (4) 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 1:09.770  
4 (2) 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:16.240  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 57.065
2 (2) 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 57.345
3 (3) 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 57.787
4 (4) 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.751  



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 8. 16 16
5. 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 6. 21
8. 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 12. 11. 11. 34