Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.903  
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1:40.057  
3 (5) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1:41.709  
4 (2) 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 1:56.847  
5 (1) 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.899  
2 (4) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:37.041  
3 (1) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.261  
4 (3) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 1:53.643  
5 (2) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.717  
- (6) 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.609  
2 (3) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.273  
3 (2) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:36.361  
4 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1:39.973  
5 (5) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.521  
6 (6) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.205  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 41.563
2 (1) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.875
3 (3) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 45.039
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.607
2 (4) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 43.043
3 (3) 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 52.901
4 (1) 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 56.559
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 42.374
2 (2) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 42.882
3 (3) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 44.856
- (1) 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 41.215
2 (2) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 42.425
3 (3) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 42.611
4 (4) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 54.001
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.304
2 (3) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 42.630
3 (2) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.420
4 (4) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 45.476
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.185
2 (2) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 40.539
3 (4) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 41.877
4 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 42.015
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1610:56.000  
2 (3) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 1610:58.000  
3 (4) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 1610:58.000  
4 (1) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1611:07.000  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 45.506
2 (2) 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 58.292
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:01.771  
2 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1:03.025  
3 (3) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 1:09.217  
4 (4) 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 1:28.782  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.279  
2 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.773  
3 (3) 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:01.005  
4 (1) 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 1:05.633  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 59.573
2 (1) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.111  
3 (2) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 1:07.551  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.876  
2 (2) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 1:01.150  
3 (3) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.210  
4 (4) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 1:11.838  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 59.192
2 (3) 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.330  
3 (4) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1:03.242  
4 (2) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1:08.406  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 1:05.395  
2 (2) 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 1:09.321  
3 (3) 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 1:22.156  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 1:03.533  
2 (3) 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 1:03.537  
3 (2) 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.981  
4 (4) 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 1:13.021  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 52.115
2 (2) 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.325
3 (4) 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 56.151
4 (3) 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.797  



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 12. 2. 21 24
5. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 8. 6. 5 19
7. 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 7. 3 18
8. 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 8. 9. 9. 26
11. 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 12. 10. 11. 33