Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:55.540  
2 (6) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.108  
3 (1) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:59.920  
4 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:00.348  
5 (5) 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:33.891  
6 (4) 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.354  
2 (1) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 2:06.500  
3 (3) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 2:14.260  
4 (4) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 2:21.124  
5 (2) 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 2:23.764  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:57.995  
2 (4) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.019  
3 (3) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:00.691  
4 (6) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 2:01.233  
5 (2) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:09.985  
6 (5) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 2:10.545  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 53.704
2 (4) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 55.398
3 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 57.018
4 (1) 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:13.637  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.364
2 (1) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 55.712
3 (2) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:07.834  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 57.845
2 (4) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 57.927
3 (2) 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.178  
4 (3) 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:11.474  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 55.930
2 (2) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 57.338
3 (3) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 57.870
4 (4) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:09.652  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB NO TIME
3 (3) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO NO TIME
4 (2) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 52.600
2 (1) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.378
3 (3) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 55.540
4 (4) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 58.622
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 55.396
2 (3) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 56.486
3 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 57.170
4 (4) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:07.450  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.166  
2 (2) 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:12.312  
3 (3) 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 1:14.262  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:30.140  
2 (1) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.162  
3 (2) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:45.790  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:46.119  
2 (4) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.241  
3 (1) 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.745  
4 (3) 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:30.375  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.816  
2 (2) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.210  
3 (1) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:43.186  
4 (4) 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:04.248  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.640  
2 (4) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.982  
3 (3) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:30.838  
4 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:31.084  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:31.970  
2 (3) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:32.732  
3 (1) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.062  
4 (4) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:42.594  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.433  
2 (3) 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:55.605  
3 (1) 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:10.016  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:32.889  
2 (2) 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:33.025  
3 (3) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 1:33.047  
4 (4) 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 1:46.469  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:24.779  
2 (4) 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.159  
3 (1) 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:28.201  
4 (2) 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:29.217  



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 6. 7. 8 17
7. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 11. 11. 11. 33