Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 3:02.898  
2 (6) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:04.026  
3 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:07.962  
4 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 3:09.824  
5 (5) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:09.998  
6 (2) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB NO TIME
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 3:00.505  
2 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:01.253  
3 (4) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:01.427  
4 (5) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 3:07.799  
5 (3) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:08.163  
6 (6) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:10.213  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 49.961
2 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 50.101
3 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 51.663
4 (3) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 53.387
5 (4) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 58.297
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:02.623  
2 (5) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:03.647  
3 (2) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:04.377  
4 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 2:07.205  
5 (4) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:10.203  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:55.283  
2 (1) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:55.413  
3 (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 1:56.297  
4 (3) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:58.583  
5 (5) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:04.723  



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 6. 6. 34 13
5. 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (5.) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (6.) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 6. 6. 34 13