Biography for

Name:KRSTIĆ Mak
Country:BIH    BIH
Gender:Men
Birthdate:05.01.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:BOSNA



Results of 28 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS19.072Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS19.581Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS19.974Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS29.382Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.175Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS35.557Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS48.114Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS50.432Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS51.387Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
500 mMEN49.21013th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
500 mMEN49.400ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
500 mMEN49.466ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:29.283Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:31.683Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:38.597Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:05.483Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
1000 mMEN1:42.024Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:44.329Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:45.310Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
 
1500 mMEN2:39.939Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
1500 mMEN2:44.950Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:45.101Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
5. PlaceMENDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
10. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
10. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
12. PlaceMENALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
14. PlaceMEN13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceMENDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
14. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
8. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
7. PlaceMENAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
11. PlaceMENAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
36. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
24. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
16. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
11. PlaceMEN500 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
10. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
5. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
6. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
7. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
9. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
8. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
11. PlaceMEN1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
15. PlaceMEN500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
14. PlaceMEN1000 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
8. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
10. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
16. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
13. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
12. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
10. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
7. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
8. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
8. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
10. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mPrvenstvo Zagreba 2014, CRO, 05.04. - 05.04.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
13. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 29.03. - 30.03.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013
 
34. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
34. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
33. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
23. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
20. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
19. PlaceRELAY NA-NB BOYS2000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008