Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:35.261  
2 (1) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.894  
3 (3) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:47.500  
4 (4) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:42.403  
2 (4) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 1:44.520  
3 (1) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.646  
4 (3) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS NO TIME
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 1:33.801  
2 (2) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:34.062  
3 (1) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 1:34.310  
4 (3) 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 1:34.936  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:36.537  
2 (3) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:37.228  
3 (4) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:38.724  
4 (2) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.202  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 1:40.038  
2 (1) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 1:40.106  
3 (2) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 1:40.391  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1:34.337  
2 (3) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 1:34.831  
3 (1) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:35.593  
4 (2) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:40.790  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:37.720  
2 (1) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:39.924  
3 (3) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 1:40.034  
4 (2) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 196    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1:37.162  
2 (3) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:37.275  
3 (1) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:37.280  
4 (4) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 1:39.561  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 1:42.977  
2 (2) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 1:44.413  
3 (3) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:44.676  
4 (4) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.968  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 1:42.430  
2 (1) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 1:43.244  
3 (2) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:46.085  
4 (4) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 205    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1:43.847  
2 (2) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 1:43.946  
3 (3) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 1:45.870  
4 (4) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL NO TIME
RACE: 206    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 1:45.272  
2 (2) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:45.720  
3 (1) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:46.470  
4 (3) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:47.791  
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 228    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:33.387  
2 (3) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 1:33.509  
3 (2) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 1:39.136  
RACE: 229    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 1:31.115  
2 (4) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:32.312  
3 (2) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.345  
4 (3) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 230    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 1:32.797  
2 (2) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 1:34.238  
3 (4) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.929  
- (1) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 231    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1:36.841  
2 (3) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 1:37.715  
3 (2) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 1:37.846  
4 (4) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:39.298  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 1:44.289  
2 (3) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:44.309  
3 (4) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 1:46.140  
4 (1) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL NO TIME
RACE: 233    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 1:32.881  
2 (1) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 1:32.946  
3 (3) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 1:33.076  
4 (4) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:33.943  



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 34 1 1:32.881
  2. A 2. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 21 2 1:32.946
  3. A 3. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 13 3 1:33.076
  4. A 4. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 1:33.943
  5. B 1. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 5 1:34.310
  6. B 2. 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 6 1:36.537
  7. B 3. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 7 1:35.593
  8. B 4. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 8 1:34.831
  9. C 1. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 9 1:34.062
  10. C 2. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 10 1:35.261
  11. C 3. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 11 1:37.846
  12. C 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 12 1:38.724
  13. D 1. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 13 1:32.797
  14. D 2. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 14 1:34.238
  15. D 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15 1:36.929
  16. D 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 16 1:37.228
  17. E 1. 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 17 1:31.115
  18. E 2. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 18 1:32.312
  19. E 3. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 19 1:37.345
  20. E 4. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 20 1:45.646
  21. F 1. 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 21 1:33.387
  22. F 2. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 22 1:33.509
  23. F 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 23 1:39.136

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 34 1 1:32.881
  2. (3.) A 3. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 13 3 1:33.076
  3. (5.) B 1. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 5 1:34.310
  4. (6.) B 2. 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 6 1:36.537
  5. (7.) B 3. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 7 1:35.593
  6. (8.) B 4. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 8 1:34.831
  7. (9.) C 1. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 9 1:34.062
  8. (10.) C 2. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 10 1:35.261
  9. (11.) C 3. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 11 1:37.846
  10. (12.) C 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 12 1:38.724
  11. (13.) D 1. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 13 1:32.797
  12. (14.) D 2. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 14 1:34.238
  13. (15.) D 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15 1:36.929
  14. (16.) D 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 16 1:37.228
  15. (17.) E 1. 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 17 1:31.115
  16. (18.) E 2. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 18 1:32.312
  17. (19.) E 3. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 19 1:37.345
  18. (20.) E 4. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 20 1:45.646
  19. (21.) F 1. 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 21 1:33.387
  20. (22.) F 2. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 22 1:33.509
  21. (23.) F 3. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 23 1:39.136

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (2.) A 2. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 21 2 1:32.946
  2. (4.) A 4. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 1:33.943