Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y November 28, 2014 (Friday)
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
Ice Resurface
09:05 1 - 2 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
3 - 4 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
5 - 6 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
7 - 8 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface
9 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
10 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
12 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
14 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
16 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
17 - 19 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
20 - 22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
23 - 25 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface
26 - 27 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
30 - 31 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
32 - 33 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
12:08 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
12:18 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
12:28 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
12:38 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
Ice Resurface
13:03 34 - 37 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
38 - 41 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
42 - 44 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
45 - 48 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
49 - 50 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 52 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
53 - 54 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
14:50 Opening Ceremony
Ice Resurface
55 - 57 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 61 JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
62 - 64 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
65 - 68 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
69 - 73 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
74 - 78 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
79 - 83 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
84 - 89 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
90 - 94 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
95 - 99 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
100 - 102 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
103 - 107 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
18:47 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y November 29, 2014 (Saturday)
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS
Ice Resurface
09:05 108 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
109 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
110 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
111 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
112 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
113 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
114 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
115 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
116 - 118 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
119 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
122 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 + 2xfb.3rd Results available
Ice Resurface
125 - 126 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
127 - 128 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
129 - 130 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
133 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
134 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
11:45 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
11:55 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
12:05 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
12:15 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
Ice Resurface
12:40 135 - 136 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
137 - 138 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 142 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
143 - 147 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 152 JUNIOR B MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 156 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
157 - 161 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
162 - 166 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
167 - 171 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
172 - 176 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
177 - 182 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
183 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
184 - 185 RELAY MEN 3000 m 2 x FINAL Results available
16:34 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y November 30, 2014 Sunday)
08:30 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" LADIES
08:40 Warm Up JUNIOR "B" MEN
08:50 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" LADIES
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR "A" MEN
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR "C-D" GIRLS and BOYS
Ice Resurface
09:35 186 - 188 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
189 - 191 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
192 - 194 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
195 - 198 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
199 - 200 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
201 - 202 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
203 - 204 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
205 - 206 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
207 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
208 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
209 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
210 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
211 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
212 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
213 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
214 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
215 - 218 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
219 - 223 JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
224 - 227 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
228 - 233 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
14:00 Awards of Prizes